+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Slovakia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Slovakia 3. Liga - East

Slovakia 3. Liga - East  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 222/240
Completed: 93%
Starts: 2018.07.28
Home wins: 107 (48%)
Draws: 62 (28%)
Away wins: 53 (24%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 114 (51%)
Under 2.5: 108 (49%)
Corners Avg: 0.32
 
Total Goals: 570
Total Avg: 2.57
Top Score: 0:0 (45)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
103673902275841
1

FK Košice

9625240183:8+7572Promotion3.640.3
10367400131322
2

Vranov nad Topľou

78.6725192468:23+4559 3.640.7
10367395190563
3

Futura Humenne

61.1124142839:28+1144 2.79 
103673861314094
4

Sarisske Michalany

52.56261321141:32+941 2.810.9
1036739386075
5

Spišská Nová Ves

55.5624124833:38-540 2.960.8
10367389256596
6

Snina

48251131142:47-536 3.56 
10367388256427
7

MSK Tesla Stropkov

47.22241041034:29+534 2.630.5
10367408280718
8

Svidník

41.03261021429:42-1332 2.730.5
10367395257159
9

Slovan Giraltovce

43.06241011324:30-631 2.25 
1036738813175510
10

Pokrok Krompachy

41.33251011428:39-1131 2.68 
103673902807511
11

Veľké Revištia

41.6724861034:34030 2.830.3
103673892807612
12

Družstevník Plavnica

31.9424651340:49-923Possible Relegation3.71 
103673932569513
13

Milenium

31.9424651338:59-2123Possible Relegation4.041.2
1036738622758314
14

AŠK Mária Huta

2025431822:60-3815Possible Relegation3.28 
 2806915
15

Tatran Prešov II

21.5717321215:52-3711Possible Relegation3.940.6

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1036707207.2825715Slovan Giraltovce43.064:041.6726.39
4:0
0040404040:04:00 
1036708908.048607Spišská Nová Ves55.565:045.8337.50
5:0
3020505323:02:00 
1036710208.18227583AŠK Mária Huta20.002:024.0029.33
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
1036711508.2525659Snina48.004:054.6740.00
4:0
1030404131:03:00 
1036713609.0828071Svidník41.033:142.3135.90
3:1
1120314221:12:00 
1036718010.0628076Družstevník Plavnica31.943:044.4426.39
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1036720310.2028069Tatran Prešov II21.575:023.5321.57
5:0
3020505323:02:00 
1036724511.1019056Futura Humenne61.113:031.9456.94
3:0
2010303212:01:00 
1036727803.3013132Vranov nad Topľou78.672:158.6764.00
2:1
0000213000:00:008
1036730504.20131755Pokrok Krompachy41.335:040.0040.00
5:0
0000505000:00:00 
1036733105.04131409Sarisske Michalany52.564:037.1851.28
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1036736405.1825642MSK Tesla Stropkov47.222:151.3938.89
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1036709808.1113132Vranov nad Topľou1278.671:2
1:2
58.6764.0001113120:11:10 
1036708408.2919056Futura Humenne2061.112:0
2:0
31.9456.9420002202:00:00 
1036712109.02131755Pokrok Krompachy1041.331:0
1:0
40.0040.0010001101:00:00 
1036714709.16131409Sarisske Michalany2152.562:1
2:1
37.1851.2810113121:01:10 
1036716209.2925642MSK Tesla Stropkov2047.222:0
2:0
51.3938.8910102111:01:00 
1036719510.1428075Veľké Revištia3041.673:0
3:0
36.1140.2800303030:03:00 
1036722410.2825695Milenium7031.947:0
7:0
26.3936.1150207525:02:00 
1036723011.0325715Slovan Giraltovce2043.062:0
2:0
41.6726.3900202020:02:00 
1036725103.238607Spišská Nová Ves7055.567:0
7:0
45.8337.5020507252:05:00 
1036728004.07227583AŠK Mária Huta3020.003:0
3:0
24.0029.3300303030:03:00 
1036730104.1425659Snina3148.003:1
3:1
54.6740.0000004000:00:00 
1036732604.2828071Svidník5041.035:0
5:0
42.3135.9000005000:00:00 
1036737805.2628076Družstevník Plavnica3131.943:1
3:1
44.4426.3911204221:12:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
227584
FK Košice
22 0 0 22 25 0 25 0 0 2 0 10

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10367395 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Futura Humenne
Slovan Giraltovce
NS28
10367393 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Spišská Nová Ves
Milenium
NS28
10367390 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
FK Košice
Veľké Revištia
NS28
10367389 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Snina
Družstevník Plavnica
NS28
10367388 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Pokrok Krompachy
MSK Tesla Stropkov
NS28
10367386 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
AŠK Mária Huta
Sarisske Michalany
NS28
10367408 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Svidník
NS29
10367406 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Družstevník Plavnica
Pokrok Krompachy
NS29
10367404 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Veľké Revištia
Snina
NS29
10367400 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Milenium
Vranov nad Topľou
NS29
10367398 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Slovan Giraltovce
Spišská Nová Ves
NS29
10367396 Jun 09, Sun 15:00
Futura Humenne
AŠK Mária Huta
NS29
10367419 Jun 16, Sun 15:00
FK Košice
Milenium
NS30
10367416 Jun 16, Sun 15:00
Pokrok Krompachy
Veľké Revištia
NS30
10367415 Jun 16, Sun 15:00
Svidník
Družstevník Plavnica
NS30