+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Slovakia
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Slovakia 3. Liga - West

Slovakia 3. Liga - West  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 218/240
Completed: 91%
Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 99 (45%)
Draws: 61 (28%)
Away wins: 58 (27%)
Ends: 2019.06.16
Over 2.5: 106 (49%)
Under 2.5: 112 (51%)
Corners Avg: 2.21
 
Total Goals: 577
Total Avg: 2.65
Top Score: 0:0 (34)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
10423146280791
1

Beluša

66.6727166546:21+2554Promotion2.482.4
103670281296252
2

OFK Malzenice

62.8226161958:27+3149 3.273.4
1042314443683
3

Púchov

62.82261310338:20+1849 2.231
10367026190594
4

Nitra II

60.4927154849:33+1649 3.043.9
10367003102625
5

Gabčíkovo

54.6725125844:30+1441 2.962
1036702972076
6

Slovan Duslo Šaľa

5026116945:33+1239 31.4
1036700367997
7

Spartak Trnava II

50.6725115943:35+838 3.124.4
10367028280828
8

Lednické Rovne

47.4426910731:29+237 2.310.9
10367026256909
9

Povazska Bystrica

44.44271131343:41+236 3.111.4
1036703122742610
10

Kalna n. Hronom

44.87261051126:37-1135 2.421.5
103670322808111
11

Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II

39.7426710933:38-531 2.732.3
103670291317812
12

Galanta

37.0427861332:40-830Possible Relegation2.673.3
103670381253013
13

Veľké Ludince

33.3326681227:39-1226Possible Relegation2.541.9
10367032443614
14

Nové Mesto nad Váhom

32.05265101121:38-1725Possible Relegation2.273
 22853115
15

Trencianske Teplice

33.331644824:27-316Possible Relegation3.193.2
103670331316616
16

Nové Zámky

12.8226312217:89-7210Relegation4.082

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1042947208.1228081Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II39.742:142.3130.77
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1036684508.2613166Nové Zámky12.827:017.9517.95
7:0
0000707000:00:00 
1036686009.09227426Kalna n. Hronom44.871:037.1837.18
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1042310010.1419059Nitra II60.491:050.6254.32
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1042310410.28129625OFK Malzenice62.822:051.2855.13
2:0
2000202202:00:00 
1042311011.1112530Veľké Ludince33.330:235.9030.77
0:2
0101022110:10:10 
1042309011.177207Slovan Duslo Šaľa50.003:237.1850.00
3:2
2111325322:11:10 
1042311903.246799Spartak Trnava II50.673:045.3346.67
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1042311304.0310262Gabčíkovo54.672:142.6749.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1042312504.074436Nové Mesto nad Váhom32.052:030.7743.59
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
1042313104.214368Púchov62.820:142.3141.03
0:1
0000011000:00:00 
1042313605.0528082Lednické Rovne47.440:038.4650.00
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1042313705.1225690Povazska Bystrica44.442:055.5629.63
2:0
0020202020:02:0015
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1042307708.196799Spartak Trnava II0050.670:0
0:0
45.3346.6700000000:00:008
1036682408.2910262Gabčíkovo0054.670:0
0:0
42.6749.3300000000:00:00 
1036685109.014436Nové Mesto nad Váhom3032.053:0
3:0
30.7743.5900003000:00:00 
1042309409.3028082Lednické Rovne0147.440:1
0:1
38.4650.0000011010:00:10 
1042309510.0625690Povazska Bystrica1144.441:1
1:1
55.5629.6301102110:11:00 
1042308910.174368Púchov1462.821:4
1:4
42.3141.0303115320:31:104
1042310110.20228531Trencianske Teplice1233.331:2
1:2
31.2527.0810023121:00:2013
1042310711.0413178Galanta2137.042:1
2:1
34.5735.8011103211:11:00 
1042311603.1728081Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II0039.740:0
0:0
42.3130.7700000000:00:00 
1042312203.3013166Nové Zámky4212.824:2
4:2
17.9517.9521216332:12:10 
1042312804.13227426Kalna n. Hronom1044.871:0
1:0
37.1837.1800101010:01:00 
1042313204.277207Slovan Duslo Šaľa1150.001:1
1:1
37.1850.0000002000:00:00 
1042315205.0812530Veľké Ludince3133.333:1
3:1
35.9030.7711204221:12:0013
1042314205.1919059Nitra II4160.494:1
4:1
50.6254.3200005000:00:0011

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
28079
Beluša
3 0 0 5 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 1

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10367003 May 22, Wed 15:00
Gabčíkovo
Spartak Trnava II
NS24
10367033 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Nové Zámky
Spartak Trnava II
NS27
10367032 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
NS27
10367031 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Kalna n. Hronom
Gabčíkovo
NS27
10423144 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:00
Púchov
Veľké Ludince
NS27
10367026 May 26, Sun 08:30
Nitra II
Povazska Bystrica
NS27
10367029 May 26, Sun 15:00
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Galanta
NS27
10367028 May 26, Sun 15:00
Lednické Rovne
OFK Malzenice
NS27
10367034 Jun 01, Sat 15:00
Povazska Bystrica
Nové Zámky
NS28
10367035 Jun 02, Sun 08:30
Spartak Trnava II
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
NS28
10367039 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Galanta
Lednické Rovne
NS28
10367038 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Veľké Ludince
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
NS28
10367036 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Kalna n. Hronom
NS28
10423145 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
Gabčíkovo
Púchov
NS28
10423146 Jun 02, Sun 15:00
OFK Malzenice
Beluša
NS28