UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon


League Summary

 England Vanarama National League
stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 286/552

Completed: 52%

Starts: 2018.08.04
Home wins: 117 (41%)
Draws: 79 (28%)
Away wins: 90 (31%)

Ends: 2019.04.27
Over 2.5: 132 (46%)
Under 2.5: 154 (54%)
Corners Avg: 9.88


Total Goals: 695
Total Avg: 2.43
Top Score: 1:1 (35)


Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
103529822941
1

Leyton Orient

69.4424148244:14+3050Promotion2.429.2
103529861292
2

Salford City

68.0624147347:21+2649Promotion Play-off2.8311.3
103529763823
3

Harrogate Town

63.8924137449:30+1946Promotion Play-off3.2910.6
103529302834
4

Wrexham

66.6723137330:14+1646Promotion Play-off1.919.5
1035298710305
5

Solihull Moors

63.7723135533:20+1344Promotion Play-off2.39.2
103529663436
6

Fylde

58.3324119438:18+2042Promotion Play-off2.3311
103529843247
7

Gateshead

56.5223123829:20+939Promotion Play-off2.1310.4
103529783088
8

Sutton United

53.6223910431:27+437 2.528.8
103529762109
9

Eastleigh

5024106826:27-136 2.2110.5
1035296610010
10

Ebbsfleet United

47.222497829:24+534 2.2110.2
1035293499811
11

Boreham Wood

44.932387824:25-131 2.139.4
1035298737912
12

Barrow

43.0624941127:29-231 2.338.3
1035298031013
13

Hartlepool United

43.062487925:31-631 2.3311
1035297031814
14

Barnet

44.442184922:26-428 2.299.8
1035298637615
15

Dagenham & Redbridge

38.8924841226:30-428 2.3312.4
1035293465116
16

Halifax Town

39.392268821:26-526 2.149.7
1035296819417
17

Aldershot Town

34.7224741320:39-1925 2.469.3
1035293029618
18

Bromley

34.7823661131:39-824 3.0410.4
1035298023919
19

Havant & Waterlooville

33.3324661235:44-924 3.2910.9
1035298224820
20

Chesterfield

33.3323411820:24-423 1.919.7
1035297046121
21

Dover Athletic

29.1724561325:43-1821Relegation2.8311.3
1035294032222
22

Maidenhead United

30.4323631423:45-2221Relegation2.969.3
1035294025523
23

Maidstone United

27.5423541419:35-1619Relegation2.3510.4
1035297295024
24

Braintree Town

19.4424351621:44-2314Relegation2.719
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035244408.07100Ebbsfleet United47.221:140.2852.78
1:1
1001112111:00:1012
1035246708.11379Barrow43.062:247.2240.28
2:2
0121224130:12:107
1035251508.18998Boreham Wood44.931:043.4840.58
1:0
0010101010:01:0013
1035256308.27461Dover Athletic29.173:025.0041.67
3:0
0030303030:03:0011
1035260809.041030Solihull Moors63.773:046.3862.32
3:0
1020303121:02:009
1035265509.15318Barnet44.443:141.2738.10
3:1
1120314221:12:009
1035272409.29308Sutton United53.620:150.7247.83
0:1
0001011010:00:108
1035277010.13310Hartlepool United43.060:045.8338.89
0:0
0000000000:00:008
1035279410.27239Havant & Waterlooville33.334:030.5640.28
4:0
3010404313:01:006
1035286611.17296Bromley34.783:147.8331.88
3:1
0130314130:13:002
1035291411.27194Aldershot Town34.720:037.5030.56
0:0
0000000000:00:0014
1035293812.01324Gateshead56.522:049.2852.17
2:0
0020202020:02:0013
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1035243108.04129Salford City1168.061:1
1:1
54.1762.5000112020:01:1011
1035249508.14255Maidstone United2127.542:1
2:1
39.1326.0920013212:00:1010
1035253508.25324Gateshead1156.521:1
1:1
49.2852.1700112020:01:1010
1035257509.01248Chesterfield1033.331:0
1:0
30.4347.8300101010:01:0011
1035263009.08651Halifax Town1139.391:1
1:1
40.9139.3900112020:01:1010
1035267609.22382Harrogate Town3063.893:0
3:0
38.8966.6720103212:01:006
1035269009.25950Braintree Town5119.445:1
5:1
31.9426.3921306332:13:0013
1035274810.06322Maidenhead United2030.432:0
2:0
31.8826.0920002202:00:0010
1035281210.30210Eastleigh1150.001:1
1:1
41.6744.4401102110:11:0010
1035282611.03343Fylde3158.333:1
3:1
58.3347.2221104312:11:0010
1035289611.24283Wrexham2066.672:0
2:0
66.6742.0300202020:02:007
1035294712.08998Boreham Wood0144.930:1
0:1
43.4840.5801001100:10:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)

DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10352934 Day After Tommorow Dec 18, Tue 19:45
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
NS26
10352970 Dec 22, Sat 12:35
Barnet
Dover Athletic
NS28
10352987 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Solihull Moors
Barrow
NS29
10352986 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Salford City
Dagenham & Redbridge
NS29
10352984 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Maidstone United
Gateshead
NS29
10352982 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Leyton Orient
Chesterfield
NS29
10352980 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Hartlepool United
Havant & Waterlooville
NS29
10352978 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Halifax Town
Sutton United
NS29
10352976 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Eastleigh
Harrogate Town
NS29
10352974 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Bromley
Maidenhead United
NS28
10352972 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Braintree Town
Boreham Wood
NS28
10352968 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Aldershot Town
Wrexham
NS28
10352966 Dec 22, Sat 15:00
Fylde
Ebbsfleet United
NS28
10353003 Dec 26, Wed 12:30
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
NS29
10352989 Dec 26, Wed 13:00
Boreham Wood
Barnet
NS30

 
Banner125