UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 England Non League Div One: Northern North

England Non League Div One: Northern North  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 231/359
Completed: 64%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 85 (37%)
Draws: 62 (27%)
Away wins: 84 (36%)
Ends: 2019.04.27
Over 2.5: 137 (59%)
Under 2.5: 94 (41%)
Corners Avg: 0.27
 
Total Goals: 717
Total Avg: 3.10
Top Score: 1:1 (25)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1040252120081
1

Radcliffe Borough

69.722144449:18+3146Promotion3.05 
10402644196842
2

Atherton Collieries

66.6723151754:29+2546Promotion Play-off3.61 
10402642195733
3

Runcorn Linnets

62.3223134640:33+743Promotion Play-off3.17 
1040264416504
4

Mossley

59.4223125642:28+1441Promotion Play-off3.040.3
1040264519345
5

Prescot Cables

59.0922123754:37+1739Promotion Play-off4.14 
1040264719806
6

Trafford

56.5223116638:27+1139 2.831.1
1040264212707
7

Leek Town

64.9119114444:16+2837 3.16 
1040264723308
8

Colne

58.7321114636:29+737 3.10.8
1040264617959
9

Ramsbottom United

57.1421106535:26+936 2.90.5
10402638125610
10

Colwyn Bay

49.282397740:35+534 3.26 
1040263912851311
11

Widnes

44.9323941037:37031 3.22 
10402641147812
12

Kidsgrove Athletic

42.862169624:22+227 2.191.2
10402640224213
13

Newcastle Town

37.8822510731:36-525 3.05 
10402643148414
14

Market Drayton Town

36.2323741233:56-2325 3.87 
10402640153815
15

Droylsden

4020731038:41-324 3.951
10402639199416
16

Clitheroe

33.3323651234:54-2023 3.830.4
10402638147717
17

Chasetown

27.7824481230:47-1720 3.21 
10402643229218
18

Glossop North End

25.421371122:40-1816Relegation2.95 
10402521142919
19

Kendal Town

19.722341518:42-2413Relegation2.730.5
1040264691420
20

Skelmersdale United

13.0423161618:64-469Relegation3.57 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040240508.211994Clitheroe33.334:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1040242609.011256Colwyn Bay49.283:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1040246409.252292Glossop North End25.401:233.3333.33
1:2
0000123000:00:00 
1040273609.29914Skelmersdale United13.040:233.3333.33
0:2
0000022000:00:00 
1040249510.062330Colne58.731:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1040251411.031934Prescot Cables59.093:233.3333.33
3:2
0000325000:00:00 
1040253411.171484Market Drayton Town36.232:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1040255312.0119684Atherton Collieries66.672:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1040256612.081477Chasetown27.782:133.3333.33
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1040258612.22128513Widnes44.933:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1040260601.011980Trafford56.523:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1040261501.052242Newcastle Town37.884:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1040239708.18128513Widnes2044.932:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1040241608.271980Trafford5056.525:0
5:0
33.3333.3300005000:00:00 
1040243709.12914Skelmersdale United2113.042:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1040244309.152242Newcastle Town1137.881:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1040248610.0219573Runcorn Linnets0062.320:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1040250410.201650Mossley1159.421:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1040254311.241478Kidsgrove Athletic1042.861:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1040256912.151994Clitheroe7033.337:0
7:0
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1040259412.261795Ramsbottom United1257.141:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1040262101.121270Leek Town1264.911:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10402521 Nov 10, Sat 15:00
Kendal Town
Radcliffe Borough
NS14
10402647 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Trafford
Colne
NS26
10402646 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Ramsbottom United
Skelmersdale United
NS26
10402645 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Prescot Cables
Radcliffe Borough
NS26
10402644 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Mossley
Atherton Collieries
NS26
10402643 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Market Drayton Town
Glossop North End
NS26
10402642 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Leek Town
Runcorn Linnets
NS26
10402641 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Kendal Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
NS26
10402640 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Droylsden
Newcastle Town
NS26
10402639 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Clitheroe
Widnes
NS26
10402638 Jan 26, Sat 15:00
Chasetown
Colwyn Bay
NS26
10402652 Feb 02, Sat 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
Mossley
NS27
10402651 Feb 02, Sat 15:00
Glossop North End
Chasetown
NS27
10402650 Feb 02, Sat 15:00
Colwyn Bay
Droylsden
NS27
10402649 Feb 02, Sat 15:00
Colne
Prescot Cables
NS27