+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Sweden
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Sweden Division 2: Sodra Svealand  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 162/162
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.04.07
Home wins: 70 (43%)
Draws: 31 (19%)
Away wins: 61 (38%)
Ends: 2018.10.21
Over 2.5: 106 (65%)
Under 2.5: 56 (35%)
Corners Avg: 3.07
 
Total Goals: 555
Total Avg: 3.43
Top Score: 1:1 (19)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/1/11969.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 119691
1

Sylvia

76.8123172464:23+4153Promotion3.784
 136312
2

Haninge

72.4623155353:23+3050Promotion Play-off3.31.3
 101203
3

Enskede

62.3223127437:24+1343 2.655.2
 88364
4

Motala

57.9723124756:36+2040 42
 1505335
5

Newroz

57.9723124744:30+1440 3.220.5
 134936
6

Värmbols

52.1723106738:26+1236 2.782.3
 1505347
7

Nora

47.83231031040:43-333 3.61 
 134478
8

Aspudden-Tellus

46.382395935:37-232 3.132.8
 300509
9

AFK Linkoping

40.582377928:42-1428 3.043.1
 1359910
10

Södertälje

44.441866631:32-124 3.52.8
 1345711
11

Sleipner

29.1724561339:47-821 3.585.7
 910012
12

Huddinge

28.9923621536:60-2420Relegation Play-off4.173.5
 1346113
13

Värmdö

26.0923531525:42-1718Relegation2.914.7
 1190914
14

Eskilstuna City

20.2923421722:65-4314Relegation3.784.2
 6004815
15

Betnahrin

16.6761057:25-183 5.336

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030570304.1413631Haninge72.462:343.4879.71
2:3
0023235050:02:30 
1030571705.0113457Sleipner29.174:238.8931.94
4:2
1131426241:13:10 
1030572905.1210120Enskede62.320:243.4855.07
0:2
0002022020:00:20 
1030574405.26150534Nora47.833:142.0340.58
3:1
1120314221:12:00 
1030575906.0913461Värmdö26.092:030.4331.88
2:0
1010202111:01:009
1030576706.188836Motala57.971:263.7740.58
1:2
0111123120:11:1013
1030578106.30150533Newroz57.971:143.4849.28
1:1
0011112020:01:10 
1030579008.049100Huddinge28.994:036.2327.54
4:0
3010404313:01:00 
1030580208.1430050AFK Linkoping40.582:033.3342.03
2:0
1010202111:01:0010
1030585109.2913447Aspudden-Tellus46.386:031.8857.97
6:0
3030606333:03:00 
1030586310.1360048Betnahrin16.678:027.785.56
8:0
2060808262:06:0024
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1030569204.079100Huddinge4228.994:2
4:2
36.2327.5400426060:04:20 
1030570704.2130050AFK Linkoping4440.584:4
4:4
33.3342.0300448080:04:40 
1030572305.0511909Eskilstuna City1020.291:0
1:0
20.2926.0900101010:01:00 
1030573205.1913493Värmbols3052.173:0
3:0
53.6249.2800303030:03:00 
1030575006.0213447Aspudden-Tellus3146.383:1
3:1
31.8857.9720114222:01:10 
1030577206.2613599Södertälje4044.444:0
4:0
33.3342.5900004000:00:00 
1030578707.2913631Haninge3172.463:1
3:1
43.4879.7111204221:12:0010
1030580908.1913457Sleipner4129.174:1
4:1
38.8931.9400415050:04:1013
1030583209.15150534Nora0147.830:1
0:1
42.0340.5800011010:00:10 
1030583809.2213461Värmdö1026.091:0
1:0
30.4331.8800101010:01:0012
1030585510.06150533Newroz2157.972:1
2:1
43.4849.2810113121:01:10 
1030587210.218836Motala2157.972:1
2:1
63.7740.5810113121:01:10 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10305866 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Sleipner
4:0
Eskilstuna City
(0:0, 4:0) FT26
10305867 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
AFK Linkoping
0:2
Enskede
(0:1, 0:1) FT26
10305868 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Haninge
2:0
Värmbols
(0:0, 2:0) FT26
10305869 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Huddinge
6:2
Nora
(1:1, 5:1) FT26
10305870 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Newroz
1:1
Aspudden-Tellus
(1:0, 0:1) FT26
10305871 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Betnahrin
2:4
Värmdö
(1:1, 1:3) FT26
10305872 Oct 21, Sun 12:00
Motala
1:2
Sylvia
(0:1, 1:1) FT26
10305865 Oct 14, Sun 14:00
Eskilstuna City
2:4
Motala
(0:0, 2:4) FT25
10305863 Oct 13, Sat 14:00
Sylvia
8:0
Betnahrin
(2:0, 6:0) FT25
10305864 Oct 13, Sat 14:00
Aspudden-Tellus
1:1
Huddinge
(0:1, 1:0) FT25
10305862 Oct 13, Sat 13:00
Nora
3:2
Haninge
(2:0, 1:2) FT25
10305859 Oct 13, Sat 12:00
Enskede
1:1
Sleipner
(0:0, 1:1) FT25
10305860 Oct 13, Sat 12:00
Värmdö
3:0
Newroz
(2:0, 1:0) FT25
10305861 Oct 13, Sat 12:00
Värmbols
6:0
AFK Linkoping
(3:0, 3:0) FT25
10305856 Oct 07, Sun 14:00
Eskilstuna City
2:3
Enskede
(0:1, 2:2) FT24