+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: FBiH

Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: FBiH  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 224/240
Completed: 93%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 133 (59%)
Draws: 38 (17%)
Away wins: 53 (24%)
Ends: 2019.06.01
Over 2.5: 108 (48%)
Under 2.5: 116 (52%)
Corners Avg: 1.40
 
Total Goals: 578
Total Avg: 2.58
Top Score: 1:0 (37)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/5/5829.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
1127981658291
1

Velez

83.3328224272:16+5670Promotion3.142.5
1127981355242
2

Olimpic Sarajevo

78.5728206254:14+4066 2.432.8
1127981873013
3

Zvijezda

52.38281351041:37+444 2.790.3
1127981574534
4

Bratstvo Gracanica

50281331235:34+142 2.460.9
1127981774795
5

TOSK Tesanj

50281261040:40042 2.863
1127981172916
6

Orasje

48.8128118934:31+341 2.320.8
1127981174037
7

Gorazde

47.62281241242:34+840 2.710.9
1127981374838
8

Rudar Kakanj

47.62281241246:44+240 3.212.1
1127981742809
9

Metalleghe-BSI Jajce

46.43281161137:31+639 2.431.5
11279814729010
10

Jedinstvo Bihac

46.43281231328:39-1139 2.391.3
11279812748411
11

Igman Konjic

44.05281071127:23+437 1.791.3
11279815750112
12

Capljina

42.86281131432:48-1636Possible Relegation2.860.3
11279818750413
13

Slaven Zivinice

41.67281121533:40-735Possible Relegation2.610.3
11279812711714
14

Vitez

39.2928961326:38-1233Relegation2.291.8
11279814751915
15

Novi Travnik

21.4328461817:48-3118Relegation2.321.4
11279816748216
16

Bosna Visoko

14.2928332214:61-4712Relegation2.681.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041399508.187403Gorazde47.623:132.1442.86
3:1
0031314040:03:10 
1041401109.015524Olimpic Sarajevo78.570:038.1053.57
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1041402709.157301Zvijezda52.387:033.3342.86
7:0
0070707070:07:00 
1041404309.294280Metalleghe-BSI Jajce46.430:033.3338.10
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1041405910.137519Novi Travnik21.435:032.1421.43
5:0
0050505050:05:0011
1041407510.277453Bratstvo Gracanica50.003:135.7140.48
3:1
0031314040:03:10 
1041409111.107482Bosna Visoko14.295:132.1425.00
5:1
0051516060:05:10 
1127971303.027501Capljina42.864:033.3339.29
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1127972303.167290Jedinstvo Bihac46.432:033.3348.81
2:0
0020202020:02:0019
1127974303.307479TOSK Tesanj50.005:332.1435.71
5:3
0053538080:05:308
1127975504.137504Slaven Zivinice41.672:032.1433.33
2:0
2000202202:00:00 
1127977704.277483Rudar Kakanj47.624:033.3348.81
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1127979005.117291Orasje48.813:033.3339.29
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1127980805.227117Vitez39.291:032.1435.71
1:0
1000101101:00:0011
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
845249508.117501Capljina4142.864:1
4:1
33.3339.2900415050:04:10 
1041400308.257290Jedinstvo Bihac3146.433:1
3:1
33.3348.8100314040:03:10 
1041402509.097479TOSK Tesanj0050.000:0
0:0
32.1435.7100000000:00:008
1041403509.227504Slaven Zivinice3241.673:2
3:2
32.1433.3300325050:03:20 
1041405110.067483Rudar Kakanj3147.623:1
3:1
33.3348.8100314040:03:10 
1041406710.207291Orasje3148.813:1
3:1
33.3339.2900314040:03:10 
1041408311.037117Vitez3039.293:0
3:0
32.1435.7100303030:03:00 
1041409911.177484Igman Konjic1044.051:0
1:0
35.7144.0500101010:01:00 
1127971703.097403Gorazde0147.620:1
0:1
32.1442.8600001000:00:00 
1127973603.245524Olimpic Sarajevo2278.572:2
2:2
38.1053.5700004000:00:00 
1127974704.067301Zvijezda0152.380:1
0:1
33.3342.8600001000:00:00 
1127976404.204280Metalleghe-BSI Jajce1046.431:0
1:0
33.3338.1000001000:00:00 
1127978505.047519Novi Travnik2021.432:0
2:0
32.1421.4300202020:02:0014
1127980205.187453Bratstvo Gracanica3050.003:0
3:0
35.7140.4800003000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11279818 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Zvijezda
Slaven Zivinice
NS29
11279817 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
TOSK Tesanj
NS29
11279816 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Bosna Visoko
Velez
NS29
11279815 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Bratstvo Gracanica
Capljina
NS29
11279814 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Novi Travnik
Jedinstvo Bihac
NS29
11279813 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Olimpic Sarajevo
Rudar Kakanj
NS29
11279812 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Igman Konjic
Vitez
NS29
11279811 Day After Tommorow May 25, Sat 15:30
Gorazde
Orasje
NS29
11279826 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Capljina
Bosna Visoko
NS30
11279825 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Vitez
Gorazde
NS30
11279824 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Velez
Igman Konjic
NS30
11279823 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Orasje
Olimpic Sarajevo
NS30
11279822 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Rudar Kakanj
Zvijezda
NS30
11279821 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Slaven Zivinice
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
NS30
11279820 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
Bratstvo Gracanica
NS30