+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS

Bosnia and Herzegovina First League: RS  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 192/192
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 102 (53%)
Draws: 47 (24%)
Away wins: 43 (22%)
Ends: 2019.06.08
Over 2.5: 85 (44%)
Under 2.5: 107 (56%)
Corners Avg: 0.99
 
Total Goals: 439
Total Avg: 2.29
Top Score: 1:0 (30)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/5/3877.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 38771
1

Borac Banja Luka

87.0418152134:6+2847Promotion Group2.221.9
 2284852
2

Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo

77.7818133233:13+2042Promotion Group2.56 
 73083
3

Rudar Prijedor

57.411894519:14+531Promotion Group1.831.1
 1316604
4

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

44.441873829:26+324Promotion Group3.060.5
 73155
5

Kozara Gradiska

42.591865720:22-223Promotion Group2.330.4
 78586
6

Podrinje Janja

42.591865720:24-423Promotion Group2.440.6
 72887
7

Modrica

35.191847715:21-619Relegation Round2 
 63248
8

Slavija

35.191854917:27-1019Relegation Round2.441.2
 78499
9

Sutjeska Foca

33.3318531021:25-418Relegation Round2.561.3
 541910
10

Drina Zvornik

33.331846818:23-518Relegation Round2.28 
 786411
11

Tekstilac Derventa

31.481845912:23-1117Relegation Round1.940.7
 785712
12

Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad

31.481845914:28-1417Relegation Round2.330.9

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041162408.11131660Zeljeznicar Banja Luka44.441:037.0438.89
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1041730008.187864Tekstilac Derventa31.482:135.1935.19
2:1
0000213000:00:00 
1041731009.017308Rudar Prijedor57.413:033.3355.56
3:0
1020303121:02:00 
1041732209.156324Slavija35.193:042.5937.04
3:0
1020303121:02:009
1184969009.30228485Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo77.782:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1041734810.167849Sutjeska Foca33.333:125.9327.78
3:1
1021314131:02:109
1041737211.107858Podrinje Janja42.594:137.0446.30
4:1
2021415232:02:10 
1184970711.247288Modrica35.193:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1184972103.167857Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad31.484:029.6331.48
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041730608.257858Podrinje Janja0042.590:0
0:0
37.0446.3010-1001-11:0-1:00 
1041732909.237857Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad1031.481:0
1:0
29.6331.4810001101:00:007
1184968409.267288Modrica0035.190:0
0:0
33.3333.3300000000:00:00 
1041733710.065419Drina Zvornik1033.331:0
1:0
38.8933.3300101010:01:00 
1041735010.207315Kozara Gradiska2142.592:1
2:1
42.5940.7400213030:02:10 
1041735910.27131660Zeljeznicar Banja Luka2044.442:0
2:0
37.0438.8910102111:01:00 
1041736611.037864Tekstilac Derventa1031.481:0
1:0
35.1935.1910001101:00:00 
1041737611.177308Rudar Prijedor0157.410:1
0:1
33.3355.5600011010:00:109
1184971303.096324Slavija2035.192:0
2:0
42.5937.0400002000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
11856920 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
5:1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
(2:0, 3:1) FT10
11856922 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Podrinje Janja
3:3
Kozara Gradiska
(0:3, 3:0) FT10
11856947 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Slavija
4:0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
(2:0, 2:0) FT10
11856948 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Tekstilac Derventa
0:0
Drina Zvornik
(0:0, 0:0) FT10
11856949 Jun 08, Sat 15:30
Modrica
3:0
Sutjeska Foca
(2:0, 1:0) FT10
11856921 Jun 05, Wed 15:30
Borac Banja Luka
2:0
Rudar Prijedor
FT10
11856917 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Rudar Prijedor
3:0
Podrinje Janja
(2:0, 1:0) FT9
11856918 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Kozara Gradiska
0:0
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
(0:0, 0:0) FT9
11856919 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3:1
Borac Banja Luka
(2:1, 1:0) FT9
11856944 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Drina Zvornik
1:0
Modrica
(0:0, 1:0) FT9
11856945 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Sutjeska Foca
2:2
Slavija
(1:0, 1:2) FT9
11856946 Jun 01, Sat 15:30
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1:3
Tekstilac Derventa
(0:3, 1:0) FT9
11856914 May 25, Sat 15:00
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
1:1
Rudar Prijedor
(0:0, 1:1) FT8
11856915 May 25, Sat 15:00
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3:1
Kozara Gradiska
(1:0, 2:1) FT8
11856916 May 25, Sat 15:00
Borac Banja Luka
3:0
Podrinje Janja
(1:0, 2:0) FT8