+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
Belgium
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen

Belgium Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2018.09.01
Home wins: 103 (43%)
Draws: 62 (26%)
Away wins: 75 (31%)
Ends: 2019.04.14
Over 2.5: 164 (68%)
Under 2.5: 76 (32%)
Corners Avg:
 
Total Goals: 857
Total Avg: 3.57
Top Score: 2:2 (25)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/21/3029.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
 30291
1

Ninove

73.3330199277:28+4966Promotion3.5 
 208112
2

Bambrugge

6030166853:33+2054 2.87 
 67723
3

Eendracht Zele

6030159650:33+1754 2.77 
 214304
4

Eendracht Aalter

58.8930158762:47+1553 3.63 
 215465
5

Lochristi

53.3330139859:45+1448 3.47 
 2291176
6

Excelsior Mariakerke

52.2230138970:59+1147 4.3 
 218817
7

Elene-Grotenberge

51.11301371065:51+1446 3.87 
 68028
8

Appelterre-Eichem

47.78301110955:43+1243 3.27 
 2266549
9

Jong Zulte

45.56301181156:58-241 3.8 
 13167310
10

HO Kalken

43.33301091156:53+339 3.63 
 2855911
11

Ardennen

41.11301071343:57-1437Possible Relegation3.33 
 13167412
12

Dendermonde

36.67301031745:61-1633Possible Relegation3.53 
 2190813
13

Adegem

35.56307111251:68-1732Possible Relegation3.97 
 2152914
14

Drongen

34.44307101350:57-731Possible Relegation3.57 
 2073315
15

Sottegem

23.3330561942:78-3621Relegation4 
 22911816
16

Sparta Waasmunster

14.4430342323:86-6313Relegation3.63 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1046609309.0820733Sottegem23.336:033.3333.33
6:0
0000606000:00:00 
1046610209.1521908Adegem35.562:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1046611709.29131673HO Kalken43.334:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1046613410.1321529Drongen34.441:133.3333.33
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
1046615510.27131674Dendermonde36.674:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1046616511.10229118Sparta Waasmunster14.443:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1046618711.246772Eendracht Zele60.004:133.3333.33
4:1
0000415000:00:00 
1046619712.0821430Eendracht Aalter58.892:433.3333.33
2:4
0000246000:00:00 
1046620512.15229117Excelsior Mariakerke52.220:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1046623001.1928559Ardennen41.113:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1046625002.02226654Jong Zulte45.564:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1046626702.1621881Elene-Grotenberge51.113:133.3333.33
3:1
0000314000:00:00 
1046628303.096802Appelterre-Eichem47.781:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1046629803.2321546Lochristi53.334:233.3333.33
4:2
0000426000:00:00 
1046631104.0620811Bambrugge60.003:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1183868609.02229117Excelsior Mariakerke2252.222:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046610909.2328559Ardennen2241.112:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046613110.06226654Jong Zulte2245.562:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046614310.2121881Elene-Grotenberge2251.112:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046616111.046802Appelterre-Eichem2047.782:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046617311.1821546Lochristi1153.331:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046619512.0220811Bambrugge1260.001:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046621412.2220733Sottegem3123.333:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046622801.1321908Adegem2235.562:2
2:2
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046623701.27131673HO Kalken2143.332:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046625802.1021529Drongen2034.442:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046627102.24131674Dendermonde3136.673:1
3:1
33.3333.3300004000:00:00 
1046629203.17229118Sparta Waasmunster3014.443:0
3:0
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1046630803.316772Eendracht Zele1160.001:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1046632204.1421430Eendracht Aalter5158.895:1
5:1
33.3333.3300006000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10466318 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Lochristi
2:3
HO Kalken
FT30
10466319 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Sottegem
1:3
Excelsior Mariakerke
FT30
10466320 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Eendracht Zele
3:1
Ardennen
FT30
10466321 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Dendermonde
2:0
Elene-Grotenberge
FT30
10466322 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Eendracht Aalter
1:5
Ninove
FT30
10466323 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Bambrugge
2:2
Adegem
FT30
10466324 Apr 14, Sun 13:00
Appelterre-Eichem
3:3
Drongen
FT30
10466317 Apr 13, Sat 16:00
Sparta Waasmunster
0:2
Jong Zulte
FT30
10466312 Apr 06, Sat 18:00
Drongen
5:0
Dendermonde
FT29
10466314 Apr 06, Sat 18:00
Jong Zulte
0:0
Appelterre-Eichem
FT29
10466313 Apr 06, Sat 17:45
Excelsior Mariakerke
3:7
Eendracht Aalter
FT29
10466310 Apr 06, Sat 17:30
Elene-Grotenberge
4:1
Sottegem
FT29
10466311 Apr 06, Sat 17:30
Ninove
3:0
Bambrugge
FT29
10466315 Apr 06, Sat 17:00
Adegem
1:1
Eendracht Zele
FT29
10466309 Apr 06, Sat 16:00
Ardennen
2:1
Lochristi
FT29