UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Macedonia FYR First League

Macedonia FYR First League  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 90/180
Completed: 50%
Starts: 2018.08.11
Home wins: 41 (46%)
Draws: 22 (24%)
Away wins: 27 (30%)
Ends: 2019.05.26
Over 2.5: 33 (37%)
Under 2.5: 57 (63%)
Corners Avg: 6.52
 
Total Goals: 208
Total Avg: 2.31
Top Score: 1:0 (16)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images/soccer/teams/12/876.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
104104288761
1

Skendija 79

74.0718124242:14+2840UEFA Champions League Qualifiers3.117.4
1041042854922
2

Vardar

64.8118105322:10+1235UEFA Europa League1.786.1
10410427115833
3

Akademija Pandev

55.561893620:14+630UEFA Europa League1.896.4
1041042458934
4

Rabotnicki

48.151882826:28-226 35.6
1041042544935
5

Shkupi

42.591865716:19-323 1.946.1
1041042730776
6

Treska

38.891856722:26-421 2.677.7
1041042427867
7

Renova

38.891856719:24-521 2.396.8
1041042554268
8

Sileks

33.331846812:23-1118Relegation Play-off1.946.1
1041042654179
9

Pobeda

31.4818521114:24-1017Relegation2.117.6
104104261149610
10

Belasica

31.481845915:26-1117Relegation2.285.6

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041033808.115492Vardar64.812:259.2653.70
2:2
0121224130:12:108
1041034708.2711496Belasica31.484:127.7835.19
4:1
2120415322:12:0010
1041035509.165893Rabotnicki48.156:242.5938.89
6:2
3131628443:13:10 
1041036409.265417Pobeda31.480:229.6333.33
0:2
0002022020:00:209
1041037710.062786Renova38.892:238.8938.89
2:2
1012224131:01:208
1041038410.283077Treska38.895:146.3037.04
5:1
2031516242:03:1018
1041039511.044493Shkupi42.593:037.0448.15
3:0
2010303212:01:009
1041040711.225426Sileks33.335:037.0440.74
5:0
2030505232:03:008
1041041811.2811583Akademija Pandev55.560:144.4448.15
0:1
0100011100:10:005
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1041033908.193077Treska0038.890:0
0:0
46.3037.0400000000:00:0010
1041035009.024493Shkupi2142.592:1
2:1
37.0448.1521003302:10:005
1041036209.235426Sileks2133.332:1
2:1
37.0440.7410113121:01:10 
1041037309.2911583Akademija Pandev0055.560:0
0:0
44.4448.1500000000:00:00 
1041038310.215492Vardar2064.812:0
2:0
59.2653.7010102111:01:008
1041039210.3111496Belasica2031.482:0
2:0
27.7835.1910102111:01:007
1041040011.105893Rabotnicki2148.152:1
2:1
42.5938.8911103211:11:007
1041040911.255417Pobeda2031.482:0
2:0
29.6333.3300202020:02:0013
1041042212.022786Renova3038.893:0
3:0
38.8938.8910203121:02:009

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10410473 Feb 17, Sun 13:00
Skendija 79
Vardar
NS19
10410472 Feb 17, Sun 13:00
Akademija Pandev
Treska
NS19
10410471 Feb 17, Sun 13:00
Pobeda
Belasica
NS19
10410470 Feb 17, Sun 13:00
Sileks
Shkupi
NS19
10410469 Feb 17, Sun 13:00
Rabotnicki
Renova
NS19
10410478 Feb 24, Sun 13:00
Rabotnicki
Sileks
NS20
10410477 Feb 24, Sun 13:00
Shkupi
Pobeda
NS20
10410476 Feb 24, Sun 13:00
Belasica
Akademija Pandev
NS20
10410475 Feb 24, Sun 13:00
Renova
Vardar
NS20
10410474 Feb 24, Sun 13:00
Treska
Skendija 79
NS20
10410483 Mar 03, Sun 13:00
Vardar
Treska
NS21
10410482 Mar 03, Sun 13:00
Skendija 79
Belasica
NS21
10410481 Mar 03, Sun 13:00
Pobeda
Rabotnicki
NS21
10410480 Mar 03, Sun 13:00
Akademija Pandev
Shkupi
NS21
10410479 Mar 03, Sun 13:00
Sileks
Renova
NS21