UTC:
+0 London, Dublin, Lisbon
 
Leagues List

 League Summary

 Macedonia FYR Second League

Macedonia FYR Second League  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 140/180
Completed: 78%
Starts: 2018.08.18
Home wins: 65 (46%)
Draws: 34 (24%)
Away wins: 41 (29%)
Ends: 2019.03.30
Over 2.5: 58 (41%)
Under 2.5: 82 (59%)
Corners Avg: 0.95
 
Total Goals: 325
Total Avg: 2.32
Top Score: 0:0 (18)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

~/pics/logosoon.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNNM
104304371326871
1

Struga

66.671484218:13+528Promotion2.21 
104304371326882
2

Labunishta

64.291476114:11+327Promotion Play-off1.790.7
10430436114943
3

Vlazrimi Kicevo

501463517:15+221 2.29 
10430435115084
4

Gostivar

45.241461723:18+519 2.930.9
104304392286145
5

Gench Kalemler

45.241454518:18019Possible Relegation2.570.7
10430439115106
6

Skopje

42.861453613:10+318Possible Relegation1.640.4
10430438115247
7

Korab Debar

42.861453619:18+118Possible Relegation2.64 
1043043653898
8

Pelister

38.11444611:14-316Relegation1.790.9
104304382286159
9

Goblen Junior Kumanovo

33.33142849:15-614Relegation1.71 
10430435534510
10

Teteks

23.81142489:19-1010Relegation22.2

DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043037909.025345Teteks23.811:028.5721.43
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
1043038709.2211508Gostivar45.241:435.7142.86
1:4
0000145000:00:00 
1043039709.2911524Korab Debar42.862:038.1042.86
2:0
1010202111:01:00 
1043040510.13228614Gench Kalemler45.241:033.3350.00
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1043041410.21228615Goblen Junior Kumanovo33.331:126.1940.48
1:1
0011112020:01:10 
1043041610.2711494Vlazrimi Kicevo50.001:247.6238.10
1:2
1002123121:00:20 
1043042511.115389Pelister38.101:033.3335.71
1:0
0010101010:01:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCRN
1043036908.18228615Goblen Junior Kumanovo1133.331:1
1:1
26.1940.4800112020:01:10 
1043037108.2511494Vlazrimi Kicevo1050.001:0
1:0
47.6238.1000101010:01:00 
1043038009.155389Pelister2138.102:1
2:1
33.3335.7110113121:01:10 
1043039209.25132688Labunishta2264.292:2
2:2
35.7154.7611114221:11:10 
1043040310.0711510Skopje1042.861:0
1:0
38.1038.1010001101:00:00 
1043042411.035345Teteks1123.811:1
1:1
28.5721.4300112020:01:10 
1043043211.2411508Gostivar2145.242:1
2:1
35.7142.8600213030:02:10 

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
DateHomeScoreAway1st/2nd HalfStatusRound
10430438 Mar 09, Sat 12:00
Goblen Junior Kumanovo
Korab Debar
NS15
10430437 Mar 09, Sat 12:00
Struga
Labunishta
NS15
10430436 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Pelister
Vlazrimi Kicevo
NS15
10430435 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Teteks
Gostivar
NS15
10418208 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Detonit Junior
Tikves
NS15
10418207 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Kamenica-Sasa
Pehchevo
NS15
10418206 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Partizan Obrshani
FK Vardar Negotino
NS15
10418205 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Bregalnica Stip
NS15
10418204 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Borec
Plackovica
NS15
10430439 Mar 09, Sat 13:00
Gench Kalemler
Skopje
NS15
10430440 Mar 17, Sun 13:30
Skopje
Goblen Junior Kumanovo
NS16
10418213 Mar 17, Sun 13:30
Plackovica
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
NS16
10418212 Mar 17, Sun 13:30
FK Vardar Negotino
Borec
NS16
10418211 Mar 17, Sun 13:30
Pehchevo
Partizan Obrshani
NS16
10418210 Mar 17, Sun 13:30
Bregalnica Stip
Detonit Junior
NS16