Belarus
 
TopScorers

 League Summary

Premier League

Belarus | Premier League  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 240/240
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2019.03.29
Home wins: 107 (45%)
Draws: 52 (22%)
Away wins: 81 (34%)
Ends: 2019.12.01
Over 2.5: 124 (52%)
Under 2.5: 116 (48%)
Corners Avg: 9.18
 
Total Goals: 631
Total Avg: 2.63
Top Score: 1:0 (35)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/23/6007.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
 60071
1

Dinamo Brest

8330236170:22+4875UEFA Champions League Qualifiers3.0710.6
 38592
2

BATE

7830224461:21+4070UEFA Europa League2.738.6
 64523
3

Shakhtyor

7230205559:21+3865UEFA Europa League2.6710.2
 37914
4

Dinamo Minsk

56301551043:39+450 2.738.1
 38555
5

Isloch

5230138942:36+647 2.69.3
 55106
6

Torpedo BelAZ

50301361141:36+545 2.579.7
 56507
7

Gorodeya

49301281031:29+244 28.5
 64508
8

Slavia

41301071335:40-537 2.59.8
 64609
9

Minsk

4030991236:44-836 2.679.4
 399410
10

Neman Grodno

40301061428:37-936 2.178
 648411
11

Slutsk

3830971429:46-1734 2.510.5
 657912
12

Ynergetyk-BDU

3730891352:66-1433 3.9310.5
 625613
13

Vitebsk

3430871524:39-1531 2.19.8
 23667514
14

Dnyapro

3330861632:42-1030 2.476.7
 644915
15

Gomel

3230781544:50-629Relegation3.1311.9
 651616
16

Tarpeda

73013264:63-596Relegation2.235.1

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1179710404.07236675Dnyapro333:131.1137.78
3:1
1021314131:02:1010
1179713404.256450Slavia410:038.8936.67
0:0
0000000000:00:0013
1179714905.115650Gorodeya494:037.7847.78
4:0
2020404222:02:0011
1179716405.253994Neman Grodno406:134.4435.56
6:1
2041617252:04:106
1179717906.166449Gomel323:041.1133.33
3:0
1020303121:02:008
1179719406.293855Isloch525:143.3347.78
5:1
2031516242:03:1012
1179720907.143791Dinamo Minsk561:240.0051.11
1:2
0012123030:01:2010
1179722107.205510Torpedo BelAZ504:146.6743.33
4:1
1130415231:13:0012
1179723908.246579Ynergetyk-BDU376:231.1144.44
6:2
5111628625:11:107
1179725609.146460Minsk403:034.4440.00
3:0
0030303030:03:0013
1179723809.253859BATE781:167.7864.44
1:1
0011112020:01:1011
1179727309.276516Tarpeda73:025.5631.11
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1179729010.206484Slutsk383:246.6721.11
3:2
0131325140:13:1011
1179730711.036452Shakhtyor721:160.0061.11
1:1
1100112201:10:008
1179732411.246256Vitebsk341:035.5631.11
1:0
1000101101:00:0019
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1179710103.315510Torpedo BelAZ21502:1
2:1
46.6743.3300213030:02:1014
1179711804.143859BATE10781:0
1:0
67.7864.4400101010:01:009
1179711904.216579Ynergetyk-BDU11371:1
1:1
31.1144.4401102110:11:0015
1179713605.056460Minsk21402:1
2:1
34.4440.0001203120:12:0013
1179715305.196516Tarpeda1071:0
1:0
25.5631.1100101010:01:0017
1179717006.026484Slutsk31383:1
3:1
46.6721.1110214131:02:1010
1179718706.226452Shakhtyor00720:0
0:0
60.0061.1100000000:00:0010
1179720407.066256Vitebsk10341:0
1:0
35.5631.1100101010:01:0011
1179722408.10236675Dnyapro10331:0
1:0
31.1137.7810001101:00:004
1179725408.316450Slavia42414:2
4:2
38.8936.6721216332:12:1012
1179726909.205650Gorodeya31493:1
3:1
37.7847.7810214131:02:1010
1179728410.053994Neman Grodno10401:0
1:0
34.4435.5600101010:01:0012
1179729910.266449Gomel21322:1
2:1
41.1133.3301203120:12:0015
1179731411.103855Isloch11521:1
1:1
43.3347.7811002201:10:008
1179732912.013791Dinamo Minsk31563:1
3:1
40.0051.1110214131:02:107

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
Dec 01
Round: 30
5:3
Dnyapro
H2H
5
3
FT
1:2
BATE
H2H
1
2
FT
11:00
Dinamo Minsk
1:3
1
3
FT
11:00
Vitebsk
0:2
Slavia
H2H
0
2
FT
11:00
Isloch
1:1
Minsk
H2H
1
1
FT
11:00
Shakhtyor
1:0
1
0
FT
11:00
Slutsk
2:1
2
1
FT
Nov 29
Round: 30
23:00
Gomel
3:0
Tarpeda
H2H
3
0
FT
Nov 24
Round: 29
11:00
Neman Grodno
1:1
1
1
FT
11:00
Gorodeya
2:3
Gomel
H2H
2
3
FT
11:00
Minsk
1:0
1
0
FT
11:00
Slavia
2:0
Isloch
H2H
2
0
FT
11:00
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Vitebsk
H2H
1
0
FT
11:00
BATE
3:0
3
0
FT
11:00
Dnyapro
2:1
2
1
FT