Brazil
 

 League Summary

Carioca 2

Brazil | Carioca 2  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 183/183
Completed: 100%
Starts: 2019.05.25
Home wins: 78 (43%)
Draws: 48 (26%)
Away wins: 57 (31%)
Ends: 2019.10.12
Over 2.5: 77 (42%)
Under 2.5: 106 (58%)
Corners Avg: 9.32
 
Total Goals: 419
Total Avg: 2.29
Top Score: 0:0 (26)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/8/488.png
select
select
 # TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
  4881
1

América RJ

000000:000 00
  302022
2

Angra dos Reis

000000:000 00
  302043
3

Artsul

000000:000 00
  147004
4

Audax Rio

000000:000 00
  302165
5

Barra da Tijuca

000000:000 00
  122326
6

Bonsucesso

000000:000 00
  2367227
7

Campos AA

000000:000 00
  116118
8

Duque de Caxias

000000:000 00
  53609
9

Friburguense

000000:000 00
  3022410
10

Gonçalense

000000:000 00
  3019911
11

Goytacaz

000000:000 00
  2702212
12

Itaboraí

000000:000 00
  23672113
13

Nova Cidade

000000:000 00
  1006414
14

Olaria

000000:000 00
  3021315
15

Sampaio Corrêa RJ

000000:000 00
  23672016
16

São Gonçalo EC RJ

000000:000 00
  3019417
17

Serra Macaense

000000:000 00
  3021118
18

Serrano RJ

000000:000 00
  1219019
19

Tigres do Brasil

000000:000 00
Promotion Play-offs - Final
  53601
1

Friburguense

6721103:2+14 2.510.5
  4882
2

América RJ

1720112:3-11 2.510.5

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1197453510.125360Friburguense01:20.000.00
1:2
0111123120:11:1015
1197453510.125360Friburguense671:2100.0016.67
1:2
0111123120:11:1015
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1197453410.055360Friburguense1101:1
1:1
0.000.0001102110:11:006
1197453410.055360Friburguense11671:1
1:1
100.0016.6701102110:11:006

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
Oct 12
Round:
18:00
América RJ
1:2
1
2
FT
Oct 05
Round:
18:00
Friburguense
1:1
1
1
FT
Oct 02
Round:
18:00
América RJ
1:1
1
1
FT
18:00
Friburguense
1:0
1
0
FT
Sep 28
Round:
18:00
Bonsucesso
1:2
1
2
FT
18:00
Goytacaz
0:2
0
2
FT
Sep 25
Round:
18:00
América RJ
0:1
0
1
FT
Sep 21
Round:
18:00
Artsul
0:1
0
1
FT
0:3
0
3
FT
Sep 18
Round: 10
18:00
Gonçalense
1:3
1
3
FT
2
1
FT
18:00
Olaria
1:2
1
2
FT
18:00
Goytacaz
3:0
3
0
FT
18:00
América RJ
1:1
1
1
FT
18:00
Audax Rio
5:1
5
1
FT