Bulgaria
 

 League Summary

3. League Southeast

Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 302/306
Completed: 99%
Starts: 2019.08.03
Home wins: 105 (35%)
Draws: 158 (52%)
Away wins: 39 (13%)
Ends: 2020.05.31
Over 2.5: 98 (32%)
Under 2.5: 204 (68%)
Corners Avg: 0.08
 
Total Goals: 501
Total Avg: 1.66
Top Score: 0:0 (137)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/7/7591.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
 75911
1

Sozopol

7919143236:8+2845Promotion2.32 
 78712
2

Maritsa Plovdiv

7219132443:15+2841 3.050.8
 76653
3

Zagorets

7418131449:15+3440 3.56 
 2284654
4

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

6520123533:19+1439 2.6 
 278605
5

Gigant Saedinenie

6019104527:19+834 2.420.4
 78766
6

Minyor Radnevo

552089329:13+1633 2.1 
 78827
7

Svilengrad

5520103730:19+1133 2.45 
 76058
8

Rozova dolina

531993738:30+830 3.58 
 63129
9

Nesebar

482092925:25029 2.5 
 2785210
10

Borislav 2009

4019721028:33-523 3.21 
 22846611
11

Haskovo 1957

3223641323:41-1822 2.78 
 567812
12

Levski Karlovo

371956818:22-421 2.111.2
 753213
13

Rodopa Smolyan

3719631023:33-1021 2.95 
 13225814
14

Sokol Markovo

3520631121:47-2621 3.4 
 757415
15

Atletik Kuklen

3519621119:30-1120 2.58 
 2785616
16

Karnobat

2820451120:33-1317Possible Relegation2.65 
 23792917
17

Yambol 1915

2418341114:38-2413Relegation2.89 
 759618
18

Dimitrovgrad

2119331313:49-3612Relegation3.26 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1191616508.107596Dimitrovgrad214:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1191685608.247882Svilengrad552:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191687509.07132258Sokol Markovo353:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1191689309.217876Minyor Radnevo550:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1191691110.057871Maritsa Plovdiv722:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191694010.247605Rozova dolina533:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1191695611.095678Levski Karlovo372:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191697311.227665Zagorets741:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1198903002.227574Atletik Kuklen352:233.3333.33
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1191443408.037574Atletik Kuklen20352:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191684608.176312Nesebar11481:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191686508.3127856Karnobat10281:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191688309.14228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas21652:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1191690409.297532Rodopa Smolyan10371:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191692010.1227852Borislav 200901400:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191692310.1927860Gigant Saedinenie12601:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1191694810.31228466Haskovo 195720322:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191696011.16237929Yambol 191561246:1
6:1
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1202065602.297596Dimitrovgrad10211:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
May 31
Round: 34
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
May 30
Round: 34
0
0
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
15:00
Svilengrad
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
15:00
Nesebar
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
15:00
Zagorets
CANCL
Sozopol
H2H
0
0
CANCL
15:00
Yambol 1915
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
May 24
Round: 33
0
0
CANCL
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
May 23
Round: 33
16:00
Sozopol
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
0
0
CANCL
CANCL
0
0
CANCL