Bulgaria
 

 League Summary

3. League Southeast

Bulgaria | 3. League Southeast  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 238/306
Completed: 78%
Starts: 2019.08.03
Home wins: 103 (43%)
Draws: 98 (41%)
Away wins: 37 (16%)
Ends: 2020.05.31
Over 2.5: 94 (39%)
Under 2.5: 144 (61%)
Corners Avg: 0.10
 
Total Goals: 489
Total Avg: 2.05
Top Score: 0:0 (77)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/7/7591.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
1202664675911
1

Sozopol

7919143236:8+2845Promotion2.32 
1202664678712
2

Maritsa Plovdiv

7219132443:15+2841 3.050.8
1202664976653
3

Zagorets

7418131449:15+3440 3.56 
120266482284654
4

Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

6319113530:19+1136 2.58 
12026645278605
5

Gigant Saedinenie

6019104527:19+834 2.420.4
1202665078826
6

Svilengrad

5520103730:19+1133 2.45 
1202666178767
7

Minyor Radnevo

531979326:13+1330 2.05 
1202665276058
8

Rozova dolina

531993738:30+830 3.58 
1202665163129
9

Nesebar

482092925:25029 2.5 
120266452785210
10

Borislav 2009

4019721028:33-523 3.21 
 22846611
11

Haskovo 1957

391964923:29-622 2.74 
12026648567812
12

Levski Karlovo

371956818:22-421 2.111.2
12026652753213
13

Rodopa Smolyan

3719631023:33-1021 2.95 
12026650757414
14

Atletik Kuklen

3519621119:30-1120 2.58 
1202665313225815
15

Sokol Markovo

3219531118:47-2918 3.42 
120266492785616
16

Karnobat

2519351117:33-1614Possible Relegation2.63 
1202665323792917
17

Yambol 1915

2418341114:38-2413Relegation2.89 
12026651759618
18

Dimitrovgrad

2119331313:49-3612Relegation3.26 

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1191616508.107596Dimitrovgrad214:033.3333.33
4:0
0000404000:00:00 
1191685608.247882Svilengrad552:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191687509.07132258Sokol Markovo323:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1191689309.217876Minyor Radnevo530:033.3333.33
0:0
0000000000:00:00 
1191691110.057871Maritsa Plovdiv722:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191694010.247605Rozova dolina533:033.3333.33
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1191695611.095678Levski Karlovo372:033.3333.33
2:0
0000202000:00:00 
1191697311.227665Zagorets741:033.3333.33
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1198903002.227574Atletik Kuklen352:233.3333.33
2:2
0000224000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1191443408.037574Atletik Kuklen20352:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191684608.176312Nesebar11481:1
1:1
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191686508.3127856Karnobat10251:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191688309.14228465Chernomorets 1919 Burgas21632:1
2:1
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1191690409.297532Rodopa Smolyan10371:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191692010.1227852Borislav 200901400:1
0:1
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 
1191692310.1927860Gigant Saedinenie12601:2
1:2
33.3333.3300003000:00:00 
1191694810.31228466Haskovo 195720392:0
2:0
33.3333.3300002000:00:00 
1191696011.16237929Yambol 191561246:1
6:1
33.3333.3300007000:00:00 
1202065602.297596Dimitrovgrad10211:0
1:0
33.3333.3300001000:00:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
No streaks available

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
Apr 16
Round: 27
0
0
NS
NS
Sozopol
H2H
0
0
NS
14:00
Karnobat
NS
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
14:00
Nesebar
NS
0
0
NS
Apr 19
Round: 27
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
Apr 25
Round: 28
0
0
NS
14:00
Dimitrovgrad
NS
0
0
NS
NS
0
0
NS
14:00
Zagorets
NS
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
15:00
Sozopol
NS
0
0
NS