Spain
 

 League Summary

Tercera - Group 8

Spain | Tercera - Group 8  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 276/420
Completed: 66%
Starts: 2019.08.24
Home wins: 116 (42%)
Draws: 59 (21%)
Away wins: 101 (37%)
Ends: 2020.05.17
Over 2.5: 131 (47%)
Under 2.5: 145 (53%)
Corners Avg: 3.96
 
Total Goals: 701
Total Avg: 2.54
Top Score: 1:0 (30)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/26/26394.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
11941914263941
1

Zamora

9026224062:14+4870Champion Play-off2.923.6
11941909257442
2

Gimnástica Segoviana

7826201549:19+3061Promotion Play-off2.623.2
11941925281643
3

Numancia II

7226175450:16+3456Promotion Play-off2.544.6
11941923281594
4

Burgos Promesas

6827167445:19+2655Promotion Play-off2.374.2
1194192483825
5

Arandina

6826165540:15+2553 2.124.8
11941920281576
6

Cristo Atlético

6226146639:17+2248 2.155.7
11941922134297
7

Atlético Astorga

6026145742:24+1847 2.544.7
11941914258338
8

Real Ávila

5325124933:26+740 2.364.5
119419242381399
9

Salamanca II

48271161034:36-239 2.592.6
119419212817010
10

Almazán

4327981035:39-435 2.742.5
119419132816011
11

Beroil Bupolsa

44261041225:29-434 2.084.2
119419192956412
12

Cultural Leonesa II

4027951338:48-1032 3.194.6
119419162956513
13

UD Santa Marta

3627781220:27-729 1.744.3
1194191323814014
14

Real Burgos

3526761329:37-827 2.543.2
119419292816515
15

Atlético Tordesillas

31275101227:39-1225 2.446.4
119419062816916
16

La Virgen del Camino

3126731631:53-2224Possible Relegation3.233.7
1194190623814217
17

Becerril Campos

3125651422:44-2223Possible Relegation2.646
119419212649818
18

Bembibre

2426471516:36-2019Relegation22.5
1194191823814119
19

Mirandés II

2227391522:52-3018Relegation2.742.5
119419092816220
20

La Bañeza

2326461619:50-3118Relegation2.653.5
119419172956621
21

La Granja

2027441923:61-3816 3.112.3

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1194164408.2525744Gimnástica Segoviana783:065.3862.82
3:0
0000303000:00:00 
1194166009.07238140Real Burgos352:044.8733.33
2:0
0020202020:02:00 
1194168509.15238142Becerril Campos311:037.3322.67
1:0
1000101101:00:00 
1194170109.2925833Real Ávila534:148.0046.67
4:1
2120415322:12:0012
1194173110.13238141Mirandés II224:023.4633.33
4:0
2020404222:02:00 
1194175010.2729566La Granja206:024.6924.69
6:0
5010606515:01:00 
1194177211.0929565UD Santa Marta362:143.2128.40
2:1
1110213211:11:0016
1194183311.13238139Salamanca II485:239.5149.38
5:2
3121527433:12:10 
1194179411.2428157Cristo Atlético622:146.1556.41
2:1
2100213302:10:00 
1194181412.148382Arandina682:056.4155.13
2:0
2000202202:00:00 
1194186301.1928159Burgos Promesas681:059.2659.26
1:0
0000101000:00:00 
1194188202.0129564Cultural Leonesa II404:132.1035.80
4:1
2021415232:02:108
1194189702.1613429Atlético Astorga601:148.7255.13
1:1
0000112000:00:00 
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1194165208.3128159Burgos Promesas11681:1
1:1
59.2659.2600112020:01:109
1194166609.1129564Cultural Leonesa II21402:1
2:1
32.1035.8010113121:01:109
1194169009.2213429Atlético Astorga10601:0
1:0
48.7255.1300101010:01:0011
1194171110.0528164Numancia II31723:1
3:1
55.1369.2330014313:00:10 
1194173710.1928169La Virgen del Camino41314:1
4:1
32.0526.9210315141:03:10 
1194175811.0228160Beroil Bupolsa21442:1
2:1
26.9251.2820013212:00:10 
1194178511.1728162La Bañeza30233:0
3:0
24.3633.3320103212:01:00 
1194180312.0126498Bembibre10241:0
1:0
24.3626.9210001101:00:00 
1194181912.2128165Atlético Tordesillas20312:0
2:0
37.0437.0400202020:02:0015
1194183701.0428170Almazán20432:0
2:0
39.5143.2120002202:00:00 
1194187401.26238140Real Burgos20352:0
2:0
44.8733.3300202020:02:006
1194185502.0525744Gimnástica Segoviana11781:1
1:1
65.3862.8201102110:11:008
1194189202.09238142Becerril Campos11311:1
1:1
37.3322.6711002201:10:00 

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
26394
Zamora
0 3 0 26 0 3 26 0 0 4 3 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
Feb 23
Round: 28
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
16:00
Real Ávila
NS
Zamora
H2H
0
0
NS
Feb 29
Round: 29
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
Mar 01
Round: 29
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
15:30
Bembibre
NS
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
16:00
Arandina
NS
0
0
NS
16:30
Zamora
NS
0
0
NS
Mar 08
Round: 30
0
0
TBA