Belarus
 
TopScorers

 League Summary

Vysshaya Liga

Belarus | Vysshaya Liga  


stat1stat2stat3stat4
Matches: 89/120
Completed: 74%
Starts: 2020.03.19
Home wins: 37 (42%)
Draws: 21 (24%)
Away wins: 31 (35%)
Ends: 2020.06.28
Over 2.5: 38 (43%)
Under 2.5: 51 (57%)
Corners Avg: 10.15
 
Total Goals: 218
Total Avg: 2.45
Top Score: 1:0 (11)
 

Standings Table

(click on team to view detailed home/away matches)

Home/Away Match Tables

(click on team to view match statistics and head to head comparison)

Head to Head Comparison

https://cdn.sportmonks.com/images//soccer/teams/19/3859.png
select
select
# TeamW%MPWDLGDiffPtsTCRNM
1219014838591
1

BATE

761181223:10+1325UEFA Champions League Qualifiers39.6
1219015065792
2

Ynergetyk-BDU

671171317:13+422UEFA Europa League2.7312.1
1219015064523
3

Shakhtyor

641163216:3+1321UEFA Europa League1.7310.1
1219014455104
4

Torpedo BelAZ

641163215:9+621 2.1810.8
1219014464845
5

Slutsk

521152416:16017 2.918.9
1219014760076
6

Dinamo Brest

481151517:14+316 2.8213.7
1219014664507
7

Slavia

451143414:17-315 2.829.7
1219014538558
8

Isloch

451150612:16-415 2.5510.7
1219014639949
9

Neman Grodno

471042414:12+214 2.68.4
1219014515840110
10

Ruh Brest

42113539:10-114 1.7311.2
12190148625611
11

Vitebsk

421135311:13-214 2.1810.2
12190149379112
12

Dinamo Minsk

391141613:12+113 2.2710.2
12190147646013
13

Minsk

48941413:16-313 3.2210.1
12190152565014
14

Gorodeya

33123368:17-912 2.089.5
12190153650715
15

Smolevichy-STI

211114611:17-67Relegation2.5510.5
12190149567416
16

Belshina

9110389:23-143Relegation2.9110.2

DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1202128104.04158401Ruh Brest421:039.3936.36
1:0
1000101101:00:0010
1202129604.185510Torpedo BelAZ640:042.4260.61
0:0
0000000000:00:0013
1202131105.033994Neman Grodno473:133.3346.67
3:1
2110314312:11:005
1202132605.166484Slutsk523:042.4239.39
3:0
2010303212:01:008
1210416705.313855Isloch451:042.4239.39
1:0
1000101101:00:004
DateTeamW%ScoreTCR
1202126503.196579Ynergetyk-BDU13671:3
1:3
72.7342.4202114220:21:1011
1202126603.286450Slavia12451:2
1:2
27.2745.4511013211:10:1010
1202128304.126460Minsk30483:0
3:0
40.7433.3320103212:01:009
1202130004.255650Gorodeya20332:0
2:0
41.6722.2200202020:02:0010
1202131705.106507Smolevichy-STI53215:3
5:3
24.2433.3331228443:12:209
1202133405.206007Dinamo Brest31483:1
3:1
39.3945.4511204221:12:0017

Streaks

Team
Wins
Draws
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under 2.5
Over 2.5
3859
BATE
6 0 0 9 6 0 6 0 1 0 1 0

Tournament Matches

(click on match to view statistics and head to head comparison)
Jun 06
Round: 12
Tommorow
11:00
Slutsk
NS
0
0
NS
Tommorow
13:00
Isloch
NS
0
0
NS
Tommorow
15:00
Slavia
NS
0
0
NS
Tommorow
17:00
Dinamo Brest
NS
Minsk
H2H
0
0
NS
Jun 07
Round: 12
Day After Tommorow
13:00
Vitebsk
NS
BATE
H2H
0
0
NS
Day After Tommorow
15:00
Belshina
NS
0
0
NS
Day After Tommorow
17:00
Shakhtyor
NS
0
0
NS
Jun 12
Round: 13
15:00
Minsk
NS
Isloch
H2H
0
0
NS
17:00
Gorodeya
NS
Slutsk
H2H
0
0
NS
Jun 13
Round: 13
0
0
NS
0
0
NS
17:00
Dinamo Minsk
NS
Slavia
H2H
0
0
NS
Jun 14
Round: 13
NS
0
0
NS
15:00
Ruh Brest
NS
Vitebsk
H2H
0
0
NS
17:00
BATE
NS
0
0
NS