Home

Leagues

Fixtures

Livescores

Streaks

Dropping Odds

Stats Finder

Over/Under

Corners

Score Predictor

Goal Catcher

Odds

First Half

Catch the Draw

Predictions

Signup for Sportarbiter.com PRO to access all leagues and full stats.
Streaks Filter
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
   
All
Home
Away

Soccer Streaks

15
Al Hilal Omdurman
N
Next Match
Hilal El-Fasher - Al Hilal Omdurman
Sudan Premier League
Sudan
14
Porto
N
Next Match
Porto - Marítimo
Primeira Liga
Portugal
13
Karpaty
N
Next Match
Vorskla - Karpaty
Second League: Group A
Ukraine
13
Dunav 2010
N
Next Match
Dunav 2010 - Vitosha Bistritsa
3. League Northeast
Bulgaria
13
Modena
N
Next Match
Reggiana - Modena
Serie C: Girone B
Italy
12
Bremer SV
N
Next Match
Bremer SV - Aumund-Vegesack
Oberliga: Bremen
Germany
12
HO Kalken
N
Next Match
HO Kalken - Eendracht Aalter
Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium
11
Afumaţi
N
Next Match
Poseidon 2 Mai - Afumaţi
3. Liga: Series 3
Romania
11
Velbert
N
Next Match
Hilden - Velbert
Oberliga: Niederrhein
Germany
10
SGV Freiberg
N
Next Match
SGV Freiberg - Bissingen
Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Germany
10
Progresul Spartac
N
Next Match
Baloteşti - Progresul Spartac
3. Liga: Series 4
Romania
10
Italy
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Belgium
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Dinamo Moskva U19
N
Next Match
Dinamo Moskva U19 - Sochi U19
Youth League
Russia
9
HB
-
Next Match
-
Meistaradeildin
Faroe Islands
9
Cove Rangers
N
Next Match
Dumbarton - Cove Rangers
League One
Scotland
9
Katwijk
N
Next Match
Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
9
Al Shorta
N
Next Match
Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta
Iraqi League
Iraq
9
Al Shorta
N
Next Match
Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta
Iraqi League: North
Iraq
9
Al Shorta
N
Next Match
Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta
Iraqi League: South
Iraq
9
Povazska Bystrica
N
Next Match
Slovan Duslo Šaľa - Povazska Bystrica
3. Liga - West
Slovakia
9
Zrinjski
N
Next Match
Rudar Prijedor - Zrinjski
Premier Liga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
8
JäPS
-
Next Match
-
Kakkonen
Finland
8
Flamurtari
N
Next Match
Flamurtari - Memaliaj
2nd Division
Albania
8
Shakhtar Donetsk
N
Next Match
Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel
Premier League
Ukraine
8
Wielsbeke
N
Next Match
RC Lauwe - Wielsbeke
Provincial-West-Vlaanderen
Belgium
8
Al Ahli Benghazi
N
Next Match
Al Ahli Benghazi - Al-Korthabea
Premier League
Libya
8
Mighty Gunners
-
Next Match
-
Premier League
Namibia
8
Dorking Wanderers
N
Next Match
Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers
Vanarama National League South
England
8
Tilikratis
N
Next Match
Missolonghi - Tilikratis
Gamma Ethniki Group 4
Greece
8
Hodonín-Šardice
N
Next Match
Hodonín-Šardice - Sokol Lanžhot
4. Liga Division D
Czech Republic
8
Al Ahli Benghazi
N
Next Match
Al Ahli Benghazi - Al-Korthabea
Premier League
Libya
8
Al Ittihad
N
Next Match
Abha - Al Ittihad
Pro League
Saudi Arabia
8
Asker
N
Next Match
Vålerenga II - Asker
2. Division: Group 2
Norway
7
Mansfield Town
N
Next Match
Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra
League Two
England
7
Stuttgarter Kickers
N
Next Match
Stuttgarter Kickers - Bissingen
Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Germany
7
Colmar
N
Next Match
Raon l'Etape - Colmar
National 3: Group E
France
7
Spartak Varna
N
Next Match
Spartak Varna - Marek
B PFG
Bulgaria
7
Eendracht Aalter
N
Next Match
HO Kalken - Eendracht Aalter
Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium
7
Horoya
N
Next Match
Horoya - Wakirya
Ligue 1
Guinea
7
Bremen U19
N
Next Match
Bremen U19 - Osnabruck U19
Junioren Bundesliga
Germany
7
Loko Vltavín
N
Next Match
Písek - Loko Vltavín
3. Liga CFL
Czech Republic
7
Lernayin Artsakh
N
Next Match
Makaravank - Lernayin Artsakh
First League
Armenia
7
ASEC Mimosas
N
Next Match
AFAD - ASEC Mimosas
Ligue 1
Côte d'Ivoire
7
Hankofen-Hailing
N
Next Match
Hallbergmoos-Goldach - Hankofen-Hailing
Oberliga: Bayern Süd
Germany
6
Mes Kerman
N
Next Match
Pars Jam Bushehr - Mes Kerman
Azadegan League: Group A
Iran
6
Ajax
N
Next Match
Ajax - Heracles Almelo
Champions League
Europe
6
Felixstowe & Walton United
N
Next Match
Felixstowe & Walton United - Histon
Non League Div One: Isthmian North
England
6
Belišće
N
Next Match
Belišće - Kutjevo
3. HNL - East
Croatia
6
Salgueiros
N
Next Match
Salgueiros - Leca
2. Division: Group C
Portugal
Football Leagues & Cups
tx3
Top teams
ss
Sportarbiter.com provides soccer statistics and results from worldwide football database. It is a place for football enthusiasts and beginners.
Platform provides data for more than 600+ soccer leagues and cups. Instantly Access: Fixtures, Odds, Results, Standings, Head to Head comparison, Team stats, Goals, Cards, Corners.
Sportarbiter.com provides stats from 12+ years of historical soccer events.