November 30, 2022

SOCCER STREAKS

STREAKS FILTER
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
ALL
HOME
AWAY

SOCCER STREAKS

15
Al Hilal Omdurman

N


Sudan Premier League
Sudan
14
Porto

N


Primeira Liga
Portugal
13
Karpaty

N


Second League: Group A
Ukraine
13
Dunav 2010

N


3. League Northeast
Bulgaria
13
Modena

N


Serie C: Girone B
Italy
12
Bremer SV

N


Oberliga: Bremen
Germany
12
HO Kalken

N


Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium
11
Afumaţi

N


3. Liga: Series 3
Romania
11
Velbert

N


Oberliga: Niederrhein
Germany
10
SGV Freiberg

N


Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Germany
10
Progresul Spartac

N


3. Liga: Series 4
Romania
10
Italy
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Belgium
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Dinamo Moskva U19

N


Youth League
Russia
9
HB
Meistaradeildin
Faroe Islands
9
Cove Rangers

N


League One
Scotland
9
Katwijk

N


Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
9
Al Shorta

N


Iraqi League
Iraq
9
Al Shorta

N


Iraqi League: North
Iraq
9
Al Shorta

N


Iraqi League: South
Iraq
9
Povazska Bystrica

N


3. Liga – West
Slovakia
9
Zrinjski

N


Premier Liga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
8
JäPS
Kakkonen
Finland
8
Flamurtari

N


2nd Division
Albania
8
Shakhtar Donetsk

N


Premier League
Ukraine
8
Wielsbeke

N


Provincial-West-Vlaanderen
Belgium
8
Al Ahli Benghazi

N


Premier League
Libya
8
Mighty Gunners
Premier League
Namibia
8
Dorking Wanderers

N


Vanarama National League South
England
8
Tilikratis

N


Gamma Ethniki Group 4
Greece
8
Hodonín-Šardice

N


4. Liga Division D
Czech Republic
8
Al Ahli Benghazi

N


Premier League
Libya
8
Al Ittihad

N


Pro League
Saudi Arabia
8
Asker

N


2. Division: Group 2
Norway
7
Mansfield Town

N


League Two
England
7
Stuttgarter Kickers

N


Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Germany
7
Colmar

N


National 3: Group E
France
7
Spartak Varna

N


B PFG
Bulgaria
7
Eendracht Aalter

N


Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium
7
Horoya

N


Ligue 1
Guinea
7
Bremen U19

N


Junioren Bundesliga
Germany
7
Loko Vltavín

N


3. Liga CFL
Czech Republic
7
Lernayin Artsakh

N


First League
Armenia
7
ASEC Mimosas

N


Ligue 1
Côte d’Ivoire
7
Hankofen-Hailing

N


Oberliga: Bayern Süd
Germany
6
Mes Kerman

N


Azadegan League: Group A
Iran
6
Ajax

N


Champions League
Europe
6
Felixstowe & Walton United

N


Non League Div One: Isthmian North
England
6
Belišće

N


3. HNL – East
Croatia
6
Salgueiros

N


2. Division: Group C
Portugal