March 4, 2024

SOCCER RESULTS
UPCOMING (742)
FINISHED (67)
TOP
NAME

AUSTRIA – TIPICO BUNDESLIGA
12:30
NS
Austria Wien
Admira
H2H
12:30
NS
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
H2H
15:00
NS
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
H2H

BELARUS – VYSSHAYA LIGA
12:00
NS
Belshina
Shakhtyor
H2H
14:00
NS
Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk
H2H
16:00
NS
Ruh Brest
Slutsk
H2H

BELGIUM – PRO LEAGUE
11:30
NS
Standard Liège
Zulte-Waregem
H2H
14:00
NS
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
H2H
16:15
NS
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
H2H
18:45
NS
Royal Excel Mouscron
Sporting Charleroi
H2H

BRAZIL – SERIE A
14:00
NS
Vasco da Gama
Bragantino
H2H
19:00
NS
Palmeiras
Flamengo
H2H
21:15
NS
Ceará
Goiás
H2H
21:15
NS
Atlético GO
Botafogo
H2H
23:30
NS
Santos
Fortaleza
H2H

CZECH REPUBLIC – FORTUNA LIGA
13:30
NS
Jablonec
Opava
H2H
13:30
NS
Viktoria Plzeň
Zbrojovka Brno
H2H
13:30
NS
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
H2H
16:00
NS
Příbram
Sparta Praha
H2H

DENMARK – SUPERLIGA
12:00
NS
AGF
OB
H2H
12:00
NS
SønderjyskE
AaB
H2H
14:00
NS
Brøndby
Horsens
H2H
16:00
NS
Vejle
København
H2H

ENGLAND – PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00
NS
Sheffield United
Leeds United
H2H
13:00
NS
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
H2H
15:30
NS
Manchester City
Leicester City
H2H
18:00
NS
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
H2H

ENGLAND – CHAMPIONSHIP
12:00
NS
Bristol City
Sheffield Wednesday
H2H
15:00
NS
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich City
H2H

FINLAND – VEIKKAUSLIIGA
15:30
NS
Honka
Haka
H2H
15:30
NS
Mariehamn
KuPS
H2H
15:30
NS
Ilves
TPS
H2H

FRANCE – LIGUE 1
11:00
NS
Bordeaux
Nice
H2H
13:00
NS
Dijon
Montpellier
H2H
13:00
NS
Angers SCO
Brest
H2H
13:00
NS
Nîmes
Lens
H2H
13:00
NS
Monaco
Strasbourg
H2H
15:00
NS
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
H2H
19:00
NS
Reims
Paris Saint Germain
H2H

GERMANY – BUNDESLIGA
13:30
NS
Hoffenheim
Bayern München
H2H
16:00
NS
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
H2H

GERMANY – 2. BUNDESLIGA
11:30
NS
St. Pauli
Heidenheim
H2H
11:30
NS
Karlsruher SC
Bochum
H2H
11:30
NS
Nürnberg
Sandhausen
H2H

ICELAND – PEPSIDEILD
14:00
NS
ÍA
Víkingur Reykjavík
H2H
14:00
NS
KR
Fylkir
H2H
14:00
NS
FH
Fjölnir
H2H
16:15
NS
Grótta
KA
H2H
19:15
NS
HK
Stjarnan
H2H
19:15
NS
Valur
Breidablik
H2H

ITALY – SERIE A
10:30
NS
Spezia
Sassuolo
H2H
13:00
NS
Napoli
Genoa
H2H
13:00
NS
Hellas Verona
Udinese
H2H
16:00
NS
Crotone
Milan
H2H
18:45
NS
Roma
Juventus
H2H

JAPAN – J-LEAGUE
04:00
NS
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
H2H
07:00
NS
Sagan Tosu
Tokyo
H2H
08:00
NS
Kashima Antlers
Oita Trinita
H2H
09:00
NS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
H2H
10:00
NS
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos
H2H
10:00
NS
Shonan Bellmare
Kawasaki Frontale
H2H

KOREA REPUBLIC – K-LEAGUE 1
05:00
NS
Seongnam
Incheon United
H2H
05:00
NS
Busan I’Park
Gangwon
H2H
07:30
NS
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonbuk Motors
H2H
07:30
NS
Daegu
Ulsan
H2H
10:00
NS
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju
H2H

MEXICO – LIGA MX
22:00
NS
Atlético San Luis
León
H2H

NETHERLANDS – EREDIVISIE
10:15
NS
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
H2H
12:30
NS
FC Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk
H2H
14:45
NS
Heracles
PSV
H2H
14:45
NS
FC Emmen
Willem II
H2H

NETHERLANDS – EERSTE DIVISIE
10:15
NS
De Graafschap
NEC
H2H
18:00
NS
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
H2H

NORWAY – ELITESERIEN
16:00
NS
Haugesund
Odd
H2H
16:00
NS
Mjøndalen
Viking
H2H
16:00
NS
Kristiansund
Brann
H2H
16:00
NS
Aalesund
Rosenborg
H2H
16:00
NS
Stabæk
Start
H2H
18:30
NS
Bodø / Glimt
Vålerenga
H2H

PORTUGAL – PRIMEIRA LIGA
14:30
NS
Farense
Nacional
H2H
15:00
NS
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
H2H
17:30
NS
Paços de Ferreira
Sporting CP
H2H
20:00
NS
Rio Ave
Vitória SC
H2H

REPUBLIC OF IRELAND – PREMIER DIVISION
16:00
NS
Finn Harps
Cork City
H2H
18:30
NS
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
H2H

RUSSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00
NS
Arsenal Tula
Rostov
H2H
13:30
NS
Akhmat Grozny
Ural
H2H
16:00
NS
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
H2H
16:00
NS
Rotor Volgograd
Rubin Kazan’
H2H

SCOTLAND – PREMIERSHIP
11:00
NS
Motherwell
Rangers
H2H
14:00
NS
Celtic
Hibernian
H2H
14:00
NS
Ross County
Aberdeen
H2H

SPAIN – LA LIGA
10:00
NS
Osasuna
Levante
H2H
12:00
NS
SD Eibar
Athletic Club
H2H
14:00
NS
Atlético Madrid
Granada
H2H
16:30
NS
Cádiz
Sevilla
H2H
16:30
NS
Real Valladolid
Celta de Vigo
H2H
19:00
NS
Barcelona
Villarreal
H2H

SPAIN – LA LIGA 2
10:00
NS
Lugo
Almería
H2H
14:00
NS
Mallorca
Sabadell
H2H
16:15
NS
Ponferradina
Rayo Vallecano
H2H
16:15
NS
Real Oviedo
Espanyol
H2H
16:15
NS
Tenerife
Mirandés
H2H
18:30
NS
Leganés
FC Cartagena
H2H

SWEDEN – SUPERETTAN
12:30
NS
GIF Sundsvall
Trelleborg
H2H
15:30
NS
Umeå
AFC Eskilstuna
H2H

SWEDEN – ALLSVENSKAN
12:30
NS
Falkenberg
Hammarby
H2H
12:30
NS
Helsingborg
Östersunds FK
H2H
12:30
NS
Malmö FF
Häcken
H2H
15:30
NS
Djurgården
Norrköping
H2H
15:30
NS
Elfsborg
IFK Göteborg
H2H

SWITZERLAND – SUPER LEAGUE
14:00
NS
Luzern
Lausanne Sport
H2H
14:00
NS
Servette
Basel
H2H
14:00
NS
Vaduz
St. Gallen
H2H

TURKEY – SUPER LIG
10:30
NS
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
H2H
13:00
NS
Sivasspor
Ankaragücü
H2H
13:00
NS
Konyaspor
Beşiktaş
H2H
16:00
NS
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
H2H

USA – MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
23:00
NS
New York RB
Montreal Impact
H2H
23:00
NS
DC United
New England
H2H
23:30
NS
Chicago Fire
Atlanta United
H2H
23:30
NS
Toronto
Columbus Crew
H2H
23:30
NS
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami
H2H

ARMENIA – FIRST LEAGUE
12:00
NS
Ararat II
Pyunik II
H2H
12:00
NS
West Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh
H2H

AUSTRIA – ERSTE LIGA
08:30
NS
Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
H2H

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – PREMIER LIGA
16:00
NS
Sloga
Sloboda Tuzla
H2H
18:00
NS
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
H2H

BRAZIL – SERIE B
23:30
NS
Ponte Preta
Confiança
H2H

BULGARIA – PARVA LIGA
15:45
NS
Cherno More
Arda
H2H
18:00
NS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
H2H

CHINA PR – SUPER LEAGUE
07:30
NS
Shenzhen
Jiangsu Suning
H2H
07:30
NS
Shandong Luneng
Guangzhou R&F;
H2H
07:30
NS
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
H2H
12:00
NS
Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Professional
H2H

COLOMBIA – LIGA BETPLAY
19:00
NS
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
H2H
21:00
NS
Deportivo Cali
Alianza Petrolera
H2H
23:05
NS
Independiente Medellín
Deportivo Pereira
H2H

COSTA RICA – PRIMERA DIVISION
17:00
NS
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
H2H
20:00
NS
ADR Jicaral
Sporting San José
H2H
21:00
NS
Limón
San Carlos
H2H

CROATIA – 1. HNL
17:05
NS
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
H2H

ECUADOR – LIGA PRO
20:30
NS
Delfin
Universidad Católica
H2H
23:00
NS
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
H2H

EGYPT – PREMIER LEAGUE
18:00
NS
Zamalek
El Gounah
H2H

ENGLAND – LEAGUE ONE
14:00
NS
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
H2H

ESTONIA – MEISTRILIIGA
10:00
NS
Legion
Tammeka
H2H
12:00
NS
Nõmme Kalju
Trans
H2H

GERMANY – 3. LIGA
11:00
NS
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
H2H
12:00
NS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Kaiserslautern
H2H

GREECE – SUPER LEAGUE
13:00
NS
Aris
PAS Giannina
H2H
15:00
NS
OFI
Atromitos
H2H
17:30
NS
AEK Athens
Lamia
H2H

HUNGARY – OTP BANK LIGA
13:45
NS
Várda SE
MOL Vidi
H2H
16:00
NS
Honvéd
Újpest
H2H

ITALY – SERIE B
13:00
NS
Cremonese
Cittadella
H2H
19:00
NS
Reggiana
Pisa
H2H

JAPAN – J2-LEAGUE
05:00
NS
Montedio Yamagata
Júbilo Iwata
H2H
05:00
NS
V-Varen Nagasaki
Avispa Fukuoka
H2H
07:00
NS
Mito Hollyhock
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
H2H
07:00
NS
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
H2H
09:00
NS
Tochigi
Machida Zelvia
H2H
09:30
NS
Ryūkyū
JEF United
H2H
10:00
NS
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama
H2H

LATVIA – VIRSLIGA
11:00
NS
Jelgava
FC Daugavpils / Progress
H2H
12:00
NS
Ventspils
Tukums
H2H
13:00
NS
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
H2H
14:00
NS
Valmiera / BSS
Rīgas FS
H2H

LITHUANIA – A LYGA
12:00
NS
Banga
Kauno Žalgiris
H2H
14:00
NS
Žalgiris
Panevėžys
H2H
16:00
NS
Sūduva
Trakai
H2H

LUXEMBOURG – NATIONAL DIVISION
14:00
NS
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
H2H
14:00
NS
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
H2H
14:00
NS
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport
H2H
14:00
NS
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
H2H
14:00
NS
Jeunesse d’Esch
Hostert
H2H
14:00
NS
Racing
Etzella Ettelbrück
H2H
14:00
NS
Differdange 03
Rodange
H2H

MACEDONIA FYR – FIRST LEAGUE
13:00
NS
Vardar
Belasica
H2H
13:00
NS
Pelister
Skendija 79
H2H
13:00
NS
Renova
Makedonija
H2H
13:00
NS
Struga
Shkupi
H2H
13:00
NS
Akademija Pandev
Sileks
H2H

MALAYSIA – PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00
NS
Kelantan United
PBDKT T-Team
H2H

MOROCCO – BOTOLA PRO
16:00
NS
CR Khemis Zemamra
Mouloudia Oujda
H2H
18:15
NS
Raja Casablanca
Rapide Oued Zem
H2H
18:15
NS
Raja Beni Mellal
RSB Berkane
H2H
20:30
NS
Moghreb Tétouan
Wydad Casablanca
H2H

PARAGUAY – DIVISION 1
21:00
NS
Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción
H2H
23:30
NS
General Díaz
Guaraní
H2H

PORTUGAL – SEGUNDA LIGA
10:15
NS
Mafra
Benfica II
H2H
14:30
NS
Casa Pia
Vizela
H2H
14:30
NS
Arouca
Academico Viseu
H2H
16:00
NS
Porto II
Penafiel
H2H
17:00
NS
Chaves
Cova Piedade
H2H
17:00
NS
Vilafranquense
UD Oliveirense
H2H

ROMANIA – LIGA 1
16:00
NS
CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
H2H
18:45
NS
CSM Iaşi
FCSB
H2H

SERBIA – SUPER LIGA
14:00
NS
Proleter Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
H2H
14:00
NS
Napredak
Metalac GM
H2H

SLOVAKIA – FORTUNA LIGA
16:00
NS
DAC
Trenčín
H2H

SLOVENIA – 1. SNL
13:45
NS
Celje
Bravo
H2H
16:00
NS
Koper
Mura
H2H
18:15
NS
Olimpija
Domžale
H2H

SWITZERLAND – CHALLENGE LEAGUE
14:00
NS
Chiasso
Grasshopper
H2H

TURKEY – 1. LIG
11:00
NS
Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
H2H
13:30
NS
Osmanlıspor
Adana Demirspor
H2H
16:00
NS
Altay
Eskişehirspor
H2H

UKRAINE – PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00
NS
Lviv
Zorya
H2H
14:00
NS
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
H2H
16:30
NS
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
H2H
16:30
NS
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
H2H

VENEZUELA – PRIMERA DIVISION
20:00
NS
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes Mérida
H2H
20:00
NS
Zulia
Monagas
H2H
20:00
NS
Trujillanos
Mineros de Guayana
H2H
20:00
NS
Academia Puerto Cabello
Gran Valencia
H2H
20:00
NS
Aragua
Atlético Venezuela
H2H
20:00
NS
Deportivo Táchira
Yaracuyanos
H2H
20:00
NS
Zamora Fútbol Club
Carabobo
H2H
20:00
NS
Deportivo Lara
Portuguesa
H2H
20:00
NS
Metropolitanos
Caracas
H2H

WALES – PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30
NS
Caernarfon Town
The New Saints
H2H
13:30
NS
Haverfordwest County
Connah’s Quay
H2H

AUSTRALIA – BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA: MITTE

AUSTRIA – REGIONALLIGA: OST

BELARUS – SECOND DIVISION

BELGIUM – DIVISION 3: GROUP A

BELGIUM – DIVISION 3: GROUP B

BELGIUM – THIRD AMATEUR DIVISION: VFV B

BELGIUM – THIRD AMATEUR DIVISION: VFV A

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-LIEGE

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-ANTWERPEN

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-OOST-VLAANDEREN

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-BRABANT

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-WEST-VLAANDEREN

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-LIMBURG

BELGIUM – PROVINCIAL-LUXEMBOURG

BELGIUM – FIRST DIVISION B

BELGIUM – FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION

BERMUDA – PREMIER LEAGUE

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA – FIRST LEAGUE: FBIH

BRAZIL – SERIE D

BRAZIL – SERIE C

BRAZIL – CARIOCA 2

BULGARIA – VTORA LIGA

BULGARIA – 3. LEAGUE SOUTHEAST

BULGARIA – 3. LEAGUE NORTHEAST

BULGARIA – 3. LEAGUE NORTHWEST

BURKINA FASO – PREMIER LEAGUE

CHINA PR – LEAGUE ONE

COLOMBIA – TORNEO BETPLAY

COSTA RICA – LIGA DE ASCENSO

CROATIA – 2. HNL

CROATIA – 3. HNL – SOUTH

CROATIA – 3. HNL – EAST

CYPRUS – 2. DIVISION

CYPRUS – 3. DIVISION

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3. LIGA MSFL

CZECH REPUBLIC – 3. LIGA CFL

CZECH REPUBLIC – 4. LIGA DIVISION D

CZECH REPUBLIC – 4. LIGA DIVISION C

CZECH REPUBLIC – 4. LIGA DIVISION A

CZECH REPUBLIC – 4. LIGA DIVISION E

CZECH REPUBLIC – 2. LIGA FNL

DENMARK – FIRST DIVISION

DENMARK – 2. DIVISION GROUP 1

DENMARK – 2. DIVISION GROUP 2

FAROE ISLANDS – MEISTARADEILDIN

FINLAND – KAKKONEN

FRANCE – NATIONAL 3: HAUTS-DE-FRANCE

FRANCE – NATIONAL 3: AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES

FRANCE – NATIONAL 3: BRETAGNE

FRANCE – NATIONAL 3: CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE

FRANCE – NATIONAL 3: GRAND-EST

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA: WEST

GERMANY – REGIONALLIGA: NORDOST

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: MITTELRHEIN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: HESSEN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: NIEDERSACHSEN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: NORDOST-NORD

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: WESTFALEN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: BREMEN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANY – OBERLIGA: NORDOST-SÜD

GERMANY – JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA

GUATEMALA – LIGA NACIONAL

HAITI – LIGUE HAÏTIENNE

HUNGARY – MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

ICELAND – 2. DEILD

ITALY – SERIE C: GIRONE A

ITALY – SERIE C: GIRONE B

ITALY – SERIE C: GIRONE C

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE H

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE E

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE D

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE F

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE C

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE A

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE I

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE G

ITALY – SERIE D: GIRONE B

JAPAN – J3-LEAGUE

KAZAKHSTAN – PREMIER LEAGUE

KAZAKHSTAN – FIRST DIVISION

LATVIA – FIRST LIGA

MALAYSIA – SUPER LEAGUE

MALTA – FIRST DIVISION

MALTA – PREMIER LEAGUE

MEXICO – LIGA DE EXPANSIÓN MX

MOLDOVA – NATIONAL DIVISION

MONTENEGRO – FIRST LEAGUE

MONTENEGRO – SECOND LEAGUE

NICARAGUA – PRIMERA DIVISION

NORWAY – 2. DIVISION

POLAND – 1. LIGA

RUSSIA – FNL

SAN MARINO – CAMPIONATO

SERBIA – PRVA LIGA

SERBIA – SRPSKA LIGA – EAST

SERBIA – SRPSKA LIGA – VOJVODINA

SERBIA – SRPSKA LIGA – WEST

SERBIA – SRPSKA LIGA – BELGRADE

SLOVAKIA – 3. LIGA – WEST

SLOVAKIA – 3. LIGA – CENTER

SLOVAKIA – 3. LIGA – EAST

SLOVAKIA – 3. LIGA – BRATISLAVA

SLOVAKIA – 2. LIGA

SLOVENIA – 2. SNL

SWEDEN – ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

SWEDEN – ETTAN: SOUTH

SWEDEN – ETTAN: NORTH

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: OSTRA GOTALAND

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: SODRA SVEALAND

SWEDEN – DIVISION 2: NORRA GOTALAND

TANZANIA – LIGI KUU BARA

THAILAND – THAI PREMIER LEAGUE

THAILAND – THAI LEAGUE TWO

UKRAINE – SECOND LEAGUE: GROUP A

UKRAINE – SECOND LEAGUE: GROUP B

USA – USL CHAMPIONSHIP

UZBEKISTAN – PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE