Home
Leagues
Fixtures
Live
Streaks
Dropping Odds
Stats Finder
Over/Under
Corners
Odds
First Half
Catch the Draw
Predictions
Signup for Sportarbiter.com PRO to access all leagues and full stats.
Streaks Filter
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
   
All
Home
Away

Soccer Streaks

15
Klubi-04
-
Next Match
-
Kakkonen
Finland
11
Futura Humenne
N
Next Match
Mladost Kalsa - Futura Humenne
3. Liga - East
Slovakia
11
Viktoria Berlin
N
Next Match
FSV Optik Rathenow - Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga: Nordost
Germany
10
Radomlje
N
Next Match
Dob - Radomlje
2. SNL
Slovenia
10
Italy
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Belgium
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Gomel
-
Next Match
-
Pershaya Liga
Belarus
10
Levski Lom
N
Next Match
Levski Lom - Vihar Slavyanovo
3. League Northwest
Bulgaria
9
Vitória ES
N
Next Match
Estrela do Norte - Vitória ES
Capixaba
Brazil
9
Boeung Ket
-
Next Match
-
C-League
Cambodia
9
07 Vestur
-
Next Match
-
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
9
Zenit U19
N
Next Match
Zenit U19 - Strogino U20
Youth League
Russia
8
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
-
Next Match
-
Second Division
Belarus
8
Prestice
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division A
Czech Republic
8
Lehnerz
N
Next Match
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Lehnerz
Oberliga: Hessen
Germany
8
Riga
N
Next Match
Rīgas FS - Riga
Virsliga
Latvia
8
BKMA
N
Next Match
BKMA - Makaravank
First League
Armenia
8
FCSB II
N
Next Match
FCSB II - Medgidia
3. Liga: Series 4
Romania
8
Ternana
N
Next Match
Ternana - Vibonese
Serie C: Girone C
Italy
8
Eyüpspor
N
Next Match
Eyüpspor - Van BB
2. Lig: Kirmizi
Turkey
7
Brinkumer SV
N
Next Match
Brinkumer SV - Union Bremen
Oberliga: Bremen
Germany
7
Rangers
N
Next Match
Inter - Rangers
Premiership
Scotland
7
Ceará
N
Next Match
Ceará - São Paulo
Copa do Nordeste
Brazil
7
Nieciecza
N
Next Match
Puszcza Niepołomice - Nieciecza
1. Liga
Poland
7
Mladost Kalsa
N
Next Match
Mladost Kalsa - Futura Humenne
3. Liga - East
Slovakia
7
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
N
Next Match
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas - Karnobat
3. League Southeast
Bulgaria
7
Karlslunde
N
Next Match
Holbæk B&I - Karlslunde
Denmark Series Group 1
Denmark
7
Kolín
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division C
Czech Republic
7
Bregalnica Stip
N
Next Match
Bregalnica Stip - Belasica
Second League
Macedonia FYR
7
Wormatia Worms
N
Next Match
Karbach - Wormatia Worms
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany
7
United States W
-
Next Match
-
World Cup Women
World
7
Halmstad
N
Next Match
Halmstad - Örgryte
Superettan
Sweden
6
Al Sharjah
N
Next Match
Al Khaleej - Al Sharjah
Uae League
United Arab Emirates
6
Náchod
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division C
Czech Republic
6
Real Sociedad
N
Next Match
AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
La Liga
Spain
6
High Quality United
-
Next Match
-
Super League
Bhutan
6
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Next Match
-
3. Liga CFL
Czech Republic
6
Union Saint-Gilloise
N
Next Match
RFC Seraing - Union Saint-Gilloise
First Division B
Belgium
6
Pontivy GSI
N
Next Match
Rennes II - Pontivy GSI
National 3: Group C
France
6
Dimitrovgrad
N
Next Match
Izvor Gorski izvor - Dimitrovgrad
3. League Southeast
Bulgaria
6
Borussia Dortmund II
N
Next Match
Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga: West
Germany
6
Guilsfield
N
Next Match
Guilsfield - Buckley Town
Cymru Alliance
Wales
6
JIPPO
-
Next Match
-
Kakkonen
Finland
6
Holzwickeder SC
N
Next Match
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne
Oberliga: Westfalen
Germany
6
Chavdar Etropole
N
Next Match
Chavdar Etropole - Belasitsa
3. League Southwest
Bulgaria
6
Vasalund
N
Next Match
Sollentuna - Vasalund
Ettan: North
Sweden
6
Hessen Dreieich
N
Next Match
Hessen Dreieich - Dietkirchen
Oberliga: Hessen
Germany
6
Dinamo Minsk
N
Next Match
Dinamo Minsk - BATE
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus
6
Al Ansar
N
Next Match
Al Ahed - Al Ansar
Premier League
Lebanon
6
Linfield
N
Next Match
Linfield - Larne
Premiership
Northern Ireland
Football Leagues & Cups
tx3
Top teams
ss