Home
Leagues
Fixtures
Streaks
Dropping Odds
Stats Finder
Over/Under
Corners
Odds
First Half
Catch the Draw
Predictions
Signup for Sportarbiter.com PRO to access all leagues and full stats.
Streaks Filter
Win
Draw
Lost
No Losses
No Draws
No Wins
Scored
Not Scored
Clean Sheet
Missed
Under
Over
FT
HT1
HT2
   
All
Home
Away

Soccer Streaks

15
Sheriff
N
Next Match
Petrocub - Sheriff
National Division
Moldova
14
Klubi-04
N
Next Match
Ilves II - Klubi-04
Kakkonen
Finland
13
Flora
N
Next Match
Flora - Nõmme Kalju
Meistriliiga
Estonia
12
St George Willawong
N
Next Match
Grange Thistle - St George Willawong
Brisbane Premier League
Australia
11
Futura Humenne
N
Next Match
Pokrok Krompachy - Futura Humenne
3. Liga - East
Slovakia
11
Viktoria Berlin
N
Next Match
FSV Optik Rathenow - Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga: Nordost
Germany
11
Kawasaki Frontale
N
Next Match
Kawasaki Frontale - Tokyo
J-League
Japan
10
Radomlje
N
Next Match
Dob - Radomlje
2. SNL
Slovenia
10
Italy
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
10
Belgium
-
Next Match
-
Euro Qualification
Europe
9
Boeung Ket
-
Next Match
-
C-League
Cambodia
9
Vitória ES
N
Next Match
Vitória ES - Real Noroeste
Capixaba
Brazil
8
Prestice
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division A
Czech Republic
8
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
-
Next Match
-
Second Division
Belarus
8
Lehnerz
N
Next Match
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Lehnerz
Oberliga: Hessen
Germany
8
Aktobe
N
Next Match
Altay - Aktobe
First Division
Kazakhstan
8
Sarajevo
N
Next Match
Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
Premier Liga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
7
Mladost Kalsa
N
Next Match
Spisske Podhradie - Mladost Kalsa
3. Liga - East
Slovakia
7
Levski Lom
N
Next Match
Levski Lom - Spartak Pleven
3. League Northwest
Bulgaria
7
Sandviken
N
Next Match
Haninge - Sandviken
Ettan: North
Sweden
7
BKMA
N
Next Match
BKMA - Makaravank
First League
Armenia
7
Ceará
N
Next Match
Botafogo - Ceará
Copa do Nordeste
Brazil
7
Zenit U19
N
Next Match
CSKA Moscow U19 - Zenit U19
Youth League
Russia
7
Kolín
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division C
Czech Republic
7
Karlslunde
N
Next Match
Holbæk B&I - Karlslunde
Denmark Series Group 1
Denmark
7
Brinkumer SV
N
Next Match
Brinkumer SV - Union Bremen
Oberliga: Bremen
Germany
7
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
N
Next Match
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Tunari
3. Liga: Series 4
Romania
7
United States W
-
Next Match
-
World Cup Women
World
7
Nova Iguaçu
N
Next Match
Nova Iguaçu - Audax Rio
Carioca 2
Brazil
7
Wormatia Worms
N
Next Match
Karbach - Wormatia Worms
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany
7
AS Gosier
N
Next Match
Amical Club - AS Gosier
Division d'Honneur
Guadeloupe
7
F91 Dudelange
N
Next Match
RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
National Division
Luxembourg
6
Pakhtakor
N
Next Match
AMGK - Pakhtakor
Professional Football League
Uzbekistan
6
Pontivy GSI
N
Next Match
Rennes II - Pontivy GSI
National 3: Group C
France
6
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Next Match
-
3. Liga CFL
Czech Republic
6
Holzwickeder SC
N
Next Match
Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Herne
Oberliga: Westfalen
Germany
6
Náchod
-
Next Match
-
4. Liga Division C
Czech Republic
6
Apollon
N
Next Match
APOEL - Apollon
1. Division
Cyprus
6
High Quality United
-
Next Match
-
Super League
Bhutan
6
Torpedo Moskva
N
Next Match
Torpedo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
FNL
Russia
6
Young Africans
N
Next Match
Young Africans - Citizens
Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania
6
León
N
Next Match
León - Santos Laguna
Liga MX
Mexico
6
Sparta Praha
N
Next Match
Celtic - Sparta Praha
Fortuna Liga
Czech Republic
6
Dinamo Brest
N
Next Match
Slavia - Dinamo Brest
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus
6
Paris Saint Germain
N
Next Match
Nantes - Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
France
6
07 Vestur
N
Next Match
B71 - 07 Vestur
1. Deild
Faroe Islands
6
América RN
N
Next Match
América RN - Globo
Serie D
Brazil
6
Riga
N
Next Match
Riga - Metta / LU
Virsliga
Latvia
6
Gomel
N
Next Match
Gomel - Oshmyany
Pershaya Liga
Belarus
6
Guilsfield
N
Next Match
Guilsfield - Buckley Town
Cymru Alliance
Wales
Football Leagues & Cups
tx3
Top teams
ss